Lost Souls: Free Text-Based RPG
Home » Leaderboards » Adjusted Mental Attributes, All Time

Top Fifty All Time Incarnoi in Adjusted Mental Attributes

as of Wednesday, August 12th, 2020 1:00 PM
#1
Fyriole, Level 24 male Sserakan kobold adventurer

#2
Aislynn, Level 521 female Xotic chaosborn Aristeia, Crafty Linguist, and Magistra Collegii

#3
Rylar, Level 293 male Vanyar tuatha Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Aristeios, and Weapon of Vengeance

#4
Hasur, Level 80 male Obsidian Gezuuni Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Aristeios, and Deep Whisperer

#5
Sithaz, Level 617 female Losthavener bezhuldaar Aristeia, Ringwielder, Explorer, Jhanite Wandslinger, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#6
Puff, Level 512 female Lowlander dragon Attuned Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Explorer, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Magistra Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sister of Wine and Song

#7
Golden, Level 119 male Losthavener nyloc Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Lightbringer, Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Losthavener Wandslinger, and Neophyte Warden

#8
Guardas, Level 330 male Losthavener phaethon Aligned Aedarene, Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Frater Ignis Aeternis, Lightbringer, Explorer, Hanoman Wandslinger, Magister Collegii, and Questor of Axa

#9
Raliask, Level 129 hermaphrodite Zadnothruan wildling shoggoth Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Aristeion, Frater Ignis Aeternis, Nya Nglethk N'keh Fl'hlgath, Explorer, and Magister Collegii

#10
Myx, Level 675 male Archeop zenun Frater Zephyrius Mutatoris, Hantaka, Ringwielder, Verynvelyr, Magister Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#11
Vadron, Level 230 male Trueborn Amberite Aristeios, Justicar of Axa, Gauric Legion, Losthaven Guard, Neophyte Warden, and Questor of Axa

#12
Valkyrie Porphyria, Level 403 female Exomka mazikah ELF Guerrilla, POEE Initiate, Ringwielder, Explorer, Magistra Collegii, Neophyte Warden, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Synousate Algesis, Wandslinger of Temple Bloodmoon, and Weapon of Vengeance

#13
Beam, Level 314 female Wickwer mazikah ELF Guerrilla, Agnihotri, Magistra Collegii, Mycenaean Wandslinger, Neophyte Warden, Sister of Wine and Song, and Weapon of Vengeance

#14
Isli, Level 263 female Exomka fomor Frater Ignis Aeternis, Zetesa, Magistra Collegii, Stalker of the Gate, and Yathrelar Wandslinger

#15
Zathalae, Level 171 female Obsidian Gezuuni Aligned Explorer, Hanoman Wandslinger, Magistra Collegii, and Neophyte Warden

#16
Stride, Level 400 female Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, Gauric Legion, and Wandslinger of Camille

#17
Ammok, Level 106 female Trueborn dragon Aligned Verynvelyr, Fianna, Magistra Collegii, and Neophyte Warden

#18
Dab, Level 529 female Exomka kobold ELF Guerrilla, Fianna, Magistra Collegii, Wandslinger of Evendim, and Weapon of Vengeance

#19
Aurora, Level 132 female Noldor tuatha ELF Guerrilla, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Wandslinger of Corna, and Weapon of Vengeance

#20
Cerias, Level 251 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aristeios, Deep Whisperer, Lightbringer, Chosen of Vashanka, and Losthavener Wandslinger

#21
Xordigath, Level 313 neuter Yathrelar fomor Hantaka, Reaper, Ringwielder, Shemsu Sutekh, Explorer, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#22
Nira, Level 85 female Losthavener Amberite Aligned Aristeia, Verynvelyr, Explorer, and Hanoman Wandslinger

#23
Laithde, Level 543 male Vanyar kobold Aligned Lightbringer, Traveler, Jhanite Wandslinger, and Magister Collegii

#24
Agun Ravenor, Level 354 male Talantonite Gezuuni Attuned Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Cuar Faern, Explorer, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Magister Collegii, and Noldor Wandslinger

#25
Rock, Level 178 male Trueborn Amberite Frater Zephyrius Mutatoris, Discordian Legionnaire, Mycenaean Wandslinger, and Soulburner

#26
Jerald Quickfingers, Level 318 male Losthavener pixie Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, Gauric Legion, Magister Collegii, and Wandslinger of Camelot

#27
Thule, Level 274 female Obsidian Gezuuni ELF Guerrilla, Hantaka, POEE Initiate, Ringwielder, Explorer, Losthavener Wandslinger, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Touched

#28
Valkyrie Polyrophon, Level 149 female Xotic Amberite Attuned Aristeia and Lightbringer

#29
Gnanglunthuggog, Level 350 neuter Kedethkral kedeth ELF Guerrilla, Reaper, Kazarzeth, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#30
Tetsuo, Level 129 female Xotic dragon Lightbringer, Kazarzeth, Maiden of the Spear, Neophyte Warden, and Soulburner

#31
Irelun, Level 138 male Losthavener fomor Aristeios, Brute, ELF Guerrilla, Hantaka, POEE Initiate, Ringwielder, Garrik's Assassin, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Touched, Weapon of Vengeance, and Yathrelar Wandslinger

#32
Wenon, Level 73 female Losthavener dragon Verynvelyr and Renegade Wandslinger

#33
Polymorph, Level 368 neuter Othran shoggoth Shapeshifter, Zeteson, Discordian Legionnaire, Mhezlekai, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#34
Kivuli, Level 102 female Losthavener dragon Verynvelyr, Fianna, and Sister of Wine and Song

#35
Vealener, Level 207 male Losthavener bezhuldaar Ringwielder, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Neophyte Warden, Shakarian Wandslinger, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#36
Itun, Level 165 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Lightbringer, Chosen of Vashanka, Fianna, Losthaven Guard, Losthavener Wandslinger, Questor of Axa, and Soulburner

#37
Edgar, Level 250 male Almerian wildling gnome Frater Verbus Glacialis, Magister Collegii, Neophyte Warden, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Wandslinger of Evendim

#38
Bayonet, Level 209 male Hanoman tuatha Aedarene and Gauric Legion

#39
Artja, Level 184 female Hanoman Amberite Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Gauric Legion, Jhanite Wandslinger, and Magistra Collegii

#40
Kudu, Level 200 male Losthavener bezhuldaar Ringwielder

#41
Epoch, Level 131 female Trueborn spider Aligned Frater Verbus Glacialis, Ringwielder, Explorer, Hanoman Wandslinger, and Magistra Collegii

#42
Edvard, Level 185 male Losthavener Amberite Attuned Lightbringer, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Garbage Thond, Magister Collegii, Questor of Axa, and Shakarian Wandslinger

#43
Thauzthano, Level 212 male Kedethuul kedeth Attuned Aristeios, Deep Whisperer, Gauric Legion, and Losthaven Guard

#44
Upina, Level 199 female Tenochlani wildling iaman Aligned Hanoman Wandslinger and Magistra Collegii

#45
Grum, Level 132 male Hellspawn cyflymyll Aristeios, ELF Guerrilla, POEE Initiate, Tzonazh, Crafty Linguist, Explorer, Wandslinger of the Asklepeion, and Weapon of Vengeance

#46
Fasius, Level 139 male Losthavener Amberite Attuned Knight of the Round Table, Verynvelyr, Crafty Linguist, Losthaven Guard, Neophyte Warden, Renegade Wandslinger, and Summachos of the Pantarchic Church of Yehovah

#47
Ystrar, Level 166 female Seelie serentyll Deep Whisperer, POEE Initiate, Zetesa, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Garbage Thond, Gauric Legion, and Shakarian Wandslinger

#48
Zrevia, Level 144 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Traveler, Brother of Wine and Song, Crafty Linguist, Gauric Legion, and Losthavener Wandslinger

#49
Nerilith, Level 151 female Istaxith dragon Aedarene and Stalker of the Gate

#50
Kenji, Level 146 male Trueborn Amberite Aligned Brother of Wine and Song and Magister Collegii


© 2008-2012 Lost Souls, a free text-based RPG
processing time: 0.065s