Lost Souls: Free Text-Based RPG
Home » Leaderboards » Adjusted Perception, All Time

Top Fifty All Time Incarnoi in Adjusted Perception

as of Wednesday, September 18th, 2019 7:00 AM
#1
Rylar, Level 288 male Vanyar tuatha Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Aristeios, and Weapon of Vengeance

#2
Golden, Level 119 male Losthavener nyloc Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Lightbringer, Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Losthavener Wandslinger, and Neophyte Warden

#3
Stride, Level 400 female Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, Gauric Legion, and Wandslinger of Camille

#4
Hasur, Level 74 male Obsidian Gezuuni Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Tanto, Aristeios, and Deep Whisperer

#5
Puff, Level 511 female Lowlander dragon Attuned Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Explorer, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Magistra Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sister of Wine and Song

#6
Sithaz, Level 424 female Losthavener bezhuldaar Aristeia, Ringwielder, Explorer, Garbage Thond, Jhanite Wandslinger, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#7
Aislynn, Level 520 female Xotic chaosborn Aristeia, Crafty Linguist, and Magistra Collegii

#8
Myx, Level 675 male Archeop zenun Frater Zephyrius Mutatoris, Hantaka, Ringwielder, Verynvelyr, Magister Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#9
Stink, Level 243 male Losthavener puck Verynvelyr, Agnihotri, Chosen of Vashanka, Discordian Legionnaire, Garbage Thond, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#10
Guardas, Level 330 male Losthavener phaethon Aligned Aedarene, Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Frater Ignis Aeternis, Lightbringer, Explorer, Hanoman Wandslinger, Magister Collegii, and Questor of Axa

#11
Cerias, Level 247 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aristeios, Deep Whisperer, Lightbringer, Chosen of Vashanka, and Losthavener Wandslinger

#12
Shanryllcae ci Lyrdannel, Level 183 female Talantonite tuatha Aligned Zetesa, Inducted, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#13
Raliask, Level 129 hermaphrodite Zadnothruan wildling shoggoth Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Aristeion, Frater Ignis Aeternis, Nya Nglethk N'keh Fl'hlgath, Explorer, and Magister Collegii

#14
Nira, Level 85 female Losthavener Amberite Aligned Aristeia, Verynvelyr, Explorer, and Hanoman Wandslinger

#15
Jerald Quickfingers, Level 307 male Losthavener pixie Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, Gauric Legion, Magister Collegii, and Wandslinger of Camelot

#16
Isli, Level 262 female Exomka fomor Frater Ignis Aeternis, Zetesa, Stalker of the Gate, and Yathrelar Wandslinger

#17
Valkyrie Porphyria, Level 390 female Exomka mazikah POEE Initiate, Ringwielder, Soror Zephyrius Mutatoris, Explorer, Magistra Collegii, Neophyte Warden, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Wandslinger of Temple Bloodmoon, and Weapon of Vengeance

#18
Zathalae, Level 137 female Obsidian Gezuuni Aligned Hanoman Wandslinger, Magistra Collegii, and Neophyte Warden

#19
Yxi, Level 130 male Losthavener dragon Verynvelyr, Garbage Thond, Istaxith Wandslinger, and Ol Tonatiuh

#20
Laithde, Level 539 male Vanyar kobold ELF Guerrilla, Jhanite Wandslinger, Magister Collegii, and Weapon of Vengeance

#21
Tetsuo, Level 129 female Xotic dragon Lightbringer, Kazarzeth, Maiden of the Spear, Neophyte Warden, and Soulburner

#22
Fitz, Level 126 male Freeholder Amberite Verynvelyr, Garbage Thond, and Stalker of the Gate

#23
Crystalline, Level 216 female Archeop aviar Verynvelyr, Agnihotri, Archeop Wandslinger, Discordian Legionnaire, and Maiden of the Spear

#24
Valkyrie Xarina, Level 136 female Xotic Amberite Aligned Garbage Thond, Hanoman Wandslinger, Sister of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#25
Xordigath, Level 300 neuter Yathrelar fomor ELF Guerrilla, Hantaka, Reaper, Shemsu Sutekh, Explorer, Garbage Thond, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#26
Vealener, Level 207 male Losthavener bezhuldaar Ringwielder, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Neophyte Warden, Shakarian Wandslinger, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#27
Fasius, Level 139 male Losthavener Amberite Attuned Knight of the Round Table, Verynvelyr, Crafty Linguist, Losthaven Guard, Neophyte Warden, Renegade Wandslinger, and Summachos of the Pantarchic Church of Yehovah

#28
Beasty, Level 134 male Tenochlani wildling phaethon POEE Initiate, Verynvelyr, Agnihotri, Apollonian Disciple, Istaxith Wandslinger, and Neophyte Warden

#29
Brin Mkvenner, Level 124 female Talantonite garou Zetesa, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Fianna, Lykouros, Neophyte Warden, Questor of Axa, and Renegade Wandslinger

#30
Nhat, Level 50 female Losthavener sekh Verynvelyr, Explorer, and Maiden of the Spear

#31
Edvard, Level 185 male Losthavener Amberite Attuned Lightbringer, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Garbage Thond, Magister Collegii, Questor of Axa, and Shakarian Wandslinger

#32
Raelrai ci Saranne, Level 73 female Losthavener tuatha Attuned Courtesan of the Coven, Explorer, and Wandslinger of Camille

#33
Mystical Introspection, Level 206 hermaphrodite Shadowmyrker nyloc Attuned Frater Verbus Glacialis, Explorer, Neophyte Warden, and Shadow Brother

#34
Xekrin, Level 79 female Faedraki phaethon Frater Ignis Aeternis, Discordian Legionnaire, Garbage Thond, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#35
Slachting, Level 55 female Xotic raktorak Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Yari and Maiden of the Spear

#36
Beam, Level 314 female Wickwer mazikah ELF Guerrilla, Agnihotri, Magistra Collegii, Mycenaean Wandslinger, Neophyte Warden, Sister of Wine and Song, and Weapon of Vengeance

#37
Ammok, Level 106 female Trueborn dragon Aligned Verynvelyr, Fianna, Magistra Collegii, and Neophyte Warden

#38
Medea, Level 177 female Xotic chaosborn Attuned Courtesan of the Coven, Explorer, Probaton of the Pantarchic Church of Yehovah, and Soulburner

#39
Morpheus, Level 90 male Freeholder dragon Ringwielder, Chosen of Vashanka, Garbage Thond, Neophyte Warden, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Wandslinger of Corna, and Weapon of Vengeance

#40
Wenon, Level 73 female Losthavener dragon Verynvelyr and Renegade Wandslinger

#41
Texus, Level 67 male Losthavener pixie Attuned Zetesis, Garbage Thond, and Gauric Legion

#42
Myrrh, Level 147 male Freeholder Amberite Attuned Deep Whisperer, Ringwielder, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Questor of Axa, and Yevathnar Wandslinger

#43
Dab, Level 527 female Exomka kobold ELF Guerrilla, Fianna, Magistra Collegii, Wandslinger of Evendim, and Weapon of Vengeance

#44
Orca, Level 303 neuter Othran shoggoth Shapeshifter, Discordian Legionnaire, Mhezlekai, Neophyte Warden, Renegade Wandslinger, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#45
Artja, Level 180 female Hanoman Amberite Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Gauric Legion, and Jhanite Wandslinger

#46
Biror, Level 126 male Losthavener tuatha Aristeios, Verynvelyr, and Crafty Linguist

#47
Nallissi, Level 92 female Trueborn Amberite Attuned Courtesan of the Coven, Deep Whisperer, Hantaka, Inducted, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Wandslinger of Camelot

#48
Kivuli, Level 102 female Losthavener dragon Verynvelyr, Fianna, and Sister of Wine and Song

#49
Brak eda Sawall, Level 426 male Losthavener lothar Battlerager, Chaos Knight, Agnihotri, Crafty Linguist, Discordian Legionnaire, Gatherer, Neophyte Warden, and Weapon of Vengeance

#50
Layek, Level 192 female Kedethuul iaman Attuned Aristeia, Gauric Legion, Losthaven Guard, Magistra Collegii, and Shakarian Wandslinger


© 2008-2012 Lost Souls, a free text-based RPG
processing time: 0.068s