Lost Souls: Free Text-Based RPG
Home » Leaderboards » Adjusted Willpower, Active

Top Fifty Active Incarnoi in Adjusted Willpower

as of Thursday, April 18th, 2019 3:00 PM
#1
Itun, Level 157 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Lightbringer, Chosen of Vashanka, Garbage Thond, Losthaven Guard, Losthavener Wandslinger, Questor of Axa, and Soulburner

#2
Nerilith, Level 150 female Istaxith dragon Aedarene and Stalker of the Gate

#3
Myx, Level 675 male Archeop zenun Frater Zephyrius Mutatoris, Hantaka, Ringwielder, Verynvelyr, Magister Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#4
Sithaz, Level 311 female Losthavener bezhuldaar Aristeia, Ringwielder, Explorer, Garbage Thond, Jhanite Wandslinger, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#5
Cerias, Level 245 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aristeios, Deep Whisperer, Lightbringer, Chosen of Vashanka, and Losthavener Wandslinger

#6
Vazbol, Level 154 neuter Zadnothruan wildling bezhuldaar Ringwielder, Discordian Legionnaire, Explorer, Neophyte Warden, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#7
Nira, Level 85 female Losthavener Amberite Aligned Aristeia, Verynvelyr, Explorer, and Hanoman Wandslinger

#8
Zathalae, Level 134 female Obsidian Gezuuni Aligned Hanoman Wandslinger, Magistra Collegii, and Neophyte Warden

#9
Alissa, Level 194 female Losthavener Amberite Deep Whisperer, POEE Initiate, Archeop Wandslinger, Explorer, Magistra Collegii, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#10
Hasur, Level 74 male Obsidian Gezuuni Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Tanto, Aristeios, and Deep Whisperer

#11
Agun Ravenor, Level 353 male Talantonite Gezuuni Attuned Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Cuar Faern, Explorer, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Istaxith Wandslinger, and Magister Collegii

#12
Protax, Level 239 male Othran kentaur Shapeshifter, Cuar Faern, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Losthaven Guard, Losthavener Wandslinger, and Neophyte Warden

#13
Xordigath, Level 211 neuter Yathrelar fomor ELF Guerrilla, Hantaka, Reaper, Shemsu Sutekh, Explorer, Garbage Thond, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#14
Valkyrie Porphyria, Level 372 female Exomka mazikah ELF Guerrilla, POEE Initiate, Chosen of Vashanka, Crafty Linguist, Explorer, Garbage Thond, Magistra Collegii, Neophyte Warden, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Soulburner, and Wandslinger of Temple Bloodmoon

#15
Jerald Quickfingers, Level 303 male Losthavener pixie Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, Gauric Legion, Magister Collegii, and Wandslinger of Camelot

#16
Edgar, Level 215 male Almerian wildling gnome Aedarene, Magister Collegii, Neophyte Warden, Seelie Wandslinger, and Stalker of the Gate

#17
Irelun, Level 127 male Losthavener fomor Aristeios, Brute, ELF Guerrilla, Hantaka, POEE Initiate, Ringwielder, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Yathrelar Wandslinger

#18
Mystical Introspection, Level 178 hermaphrodite Shadowmyrker nyloc Attuned Deep Whisperer, Frater Verbus Glacialis, Zeteson, Explorer, and Neophyte Warden

#19
Laithde, Level 532 male Vanyar kobold Attuned Frater Verbus Glacialis, Jhanite Wandslinger, and Magister Collegii

#20
Dab, Level 527 female Exomka kobold ELF Guerrilla, Fianna, Magistra Collegii, Wandslinger of Evendim, and Weapon of Vengeance

#21
Elomas, Level 256 male Losthavener eolon Brute, Chosen of Vashanka, Discordian Legionnaire, Garbage Thond, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#22
Lina, Level 93 female Obsidian human Frater Verbus Glacialis, Losthavener Wandslinger, Neophyte Warden, and member of the Pantarchic Church of Yehovah

#23
Recursion, Level 137 neuter Othran shoggoth Attuned Aristeion, Deep Whisperer, Shapeshifter, and Zeteson

#24
Arafein, Level 113 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Gauric Legion, Losthavener Wandslinger, and Magister Collegii

#25
Diocius, Level 78 male Trueborn Amberite Frater Verbus Glacialis and Magister Collegii

#26
Orca, Level 303 neuter Othran shoggoth Shapeshifter, Discordian Legionnaire, Mhezlekai, Neophyte Warden, Renegade Wandslinger, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#27
Thwdar ont Udediln, Level 154 male Kolondan eolon Justicar of Axa, Losthaven Guard, and Questor of Axa

#28
Puit, Level 124 hermaphrodite Nisbetoth aethoss ELF Guerrilla, Agnihotri, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#29
Shirawa, Level 117 male Hanoman zenun Shemsu Sutekh, Chosen of Vashanka, Garbage Thond, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Wandslinger of Evendim, and Weapon of Vengeance

#30
Ydand, Level 105 male Noldor tuatha Attuned Tzonazh, Garbage Thond, Inducted, Istaxith Wandslinger, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#31
Xaolyn, Level 113 female Freeholder serentyll Aristeia, ELF Guerrilla, POEE Initiate, Explorer, Magistra Collegii, and Neophyte Warden

#32
Grum, Level 130 male Hellspawn cyflymyll Aristeios, ELF Guerrilla, POEE Initiate, Tzonazh, Crafty Linguist, Explorer, Wandslinger of the Asklepeion, and Weapon of Vengeance

#33
Fin, Level 108 male Losthavener chaosborn POEE Initiate, Chosen of Vashanka, Neophyte Warden, Seelie Wandslinger, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#34
Myrrh, Level 147 male Freeholder Amberite Attuned Deep Whisperer, Ringwielder, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Questor of Axa, and Yevathnar Wandslinger

#35
Hace Calor, Level 248 male Losthavener advenus Attuned Deep Whisperer, Frater Verbus Glacialis, Ringwielder, Garbage Thond, and Shakarian Wandslinger

#36
Stink, Level 243 male Losthavener puck Verynvelyr, Agnihotri, Chosen of Vashanka, Discordian Legionnaire, Garbage Thond, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#37
Val, Level 175 female Losthavener human Attuned Ringwielder, Lykouros, Mycenaean Wandslinger, and Weapon of Vengeance

#38
Zrevia, Level 143 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Traveler, Brother of Wine and Song, Crafty Linguist, Garbage Thond, Gauric Legion, and Losthavener Wandslinger

#39
Fulgor, Level 109 male Trueborn Amberite Frater Zephyrius Mutatoris, Explorer, Jhanite Wandslinger, Magister Collegii, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#40
Aiko, Level 66 female Losthavener Amberite Black Sister of the Coven

#41
Kepler, Level 129 male Losthavener suzumei Ringwielder, Agnihotri, Discordian Legionnaire, and Weapon of Vengeance

#42
Xekgor, Level 42 neuter Zadnothruan wildling bezhuldaar Zeteson

#43
Zuah, Level 38 male Trueborn Amberite Justicar of Axa, Chosen of Vashanka, and Questor of Axa

#44
Arma Modelle, Level 100 female Losthavener garou Aedarene, Lykouros, and Stalker of the Gate

#45
Thyzulu, Level 145 female Exomka dragon Attuned Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Gauric Legion, and Hanoman Wandslinger

#46
Ollo, Level 133 male Losthavener bogual Frater Ignis Aeternis and Stalker of the Gate

#47
Trukozg, Level 104 male Hanoman urga Deep Whisperer, Garbage Thond, and Hellwalker

#48
Aummius, Level 109 male Losthavener zenun Traveler and Explorer

#49
Zakary ond Gonen, Level 87 male Kolondan eolon Battlerager, Chosen of Vashanka, Garbage Thond, Shakarian Wandslinger, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#50
Dana, Level 74 female Trueborn Amberite Aristeia, Garbage Thond, Magistra Collegii, Shakarian Wandslinger, and Weapon of Vengeance


© 2008-2012 Lost Souls, a free text-based RPG
processing time: 0.030s