Lost Souls: Free Text-Based RPG
Home » Leaderboards » Assists, Active

Top Fifty Active Incarnoi in Assists

as of Friday, April 19th, 2019 8:00 AM
#1
51602
Sithaz, Level 311 female Losthavener bezhuldaar Aristeia, Ringwielder, Explorer, Garbage Thond, Jhanite Wandslinger, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#2
45781
Stink, Level 243 male Losthavener puck Verynvelyr, Agnihotri, Chosen of Vashanka, Discordian Legionnaire, Garbage Thond, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#3
19764
Dab, Level 527 female Exomka kobold ELF Guerrilla, Fianna, Magistra Collegii, Wandslinger of Evendim, and Weapon of Vengeance

#4
19096
Mystical Introspection, Level 178 hermaphrodite Shadowmyrker nyloc Attuned Deep Whisperer, Frater Verbus Glacialis, Zeteson, Explorer, and Neophyte Warden

#5
18045
Alissa, Level 194 female Losthavener Amberite Deep Whisperer, POEE Initiate, Archeop Wandslinger, Explorer, Magistra Collegii, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#6
16737
Protax, Level 239 male Othran kentaur Shapeshifter, Cuar Faern, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Losthaven Guard, Losthavener Wandslinger, and Neophyte Warden

#7
13928
Laithde, Level 532 male Vanyar kobold Attuned Frater Verbus Glacialis, Jhanite Wandslinger, and Magister Collegii

#8
13404
Spellblazed, Level 136 male Losthavener phaethon adventurer, Explorer, Magister Collegii, and Wandslinger of Corna

#9
13332
Valkyrie Porphyria, Level 372 female Exomka mazikah ELF Guerrilla, POEE Initiate, Chosen of Vashanka, Crafty Linguist, Explorer, Garbage Thond, Magistra Collegii, Neophyte Warden, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Soulburner, and Wandslinger of Temple Bloodmoon

#10
12876
Jerald Quickfingers, Level 303 male Losthavener pixie Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, Gauric Legion, Magister Collegii, and Wandslinger of Camelot

#11
8180
Zrevia, Level 143 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Traveler, Brother of Wine and Song, Crafty Linguist, Garbage Thond, Gauric Legion, and Losthavener Wandslinger

#12
8087
Hace Calor, Level 249 male Losthavener advenus Attuned Deep Whisperer, Frater Verbus Glacialis, Ringwielder, Garbage Thond, and Shakarian Wandslinger

#13
7946
Brains, Level 137 female Losthavener thond Battlerager, Discordian Legionnaire, and Garbage Thond

#14
7867
Xordigath, Level 212 neuter Yathrelar fomor ELF Guerrilla, Hantaka, Reaper, Shemsu Sutekh, Explorer, Garbage Thond, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#15
6725
Sammeth, Level 165 male Losthavener garou Attuned Aristeios, Argnashian Wandslinger, Garbage Thond, Lykouros, Magister Collegii, and Weapon of Vengeance

#16
6103
Agun Ravenor, Level 353 male Talantonite Gezuuni Attuned Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Cuar Faern, Explorer, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Istaxith Wandslinger, and Magister Collegii

#17
6024
Puit, Level 124 hermaphrodite Nisbetoth aethoss ELF Guerrilla, Agnihotri, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#18
5888
Aummius, Level 109 male Losthavener zenun Traveler and Explorer

#19
5070
Grum, Level 130 male Hellspawn cyflymyll Aristeios, ELF Guerrilla, POEE Initiate, Tzonazh, Crafty Linguist, Explorer, Wandslinger of the Asklepeion, and Weapon of Vengeance

#20
5041
Edgar, Level 215 male Almerian wildling gnome Aedarene, Magister Collegii, Neophyte Warden, Seelie Wandslinger, and Stalker of the Gate

#21
4987
Barret, Level 113 neuter Almerian wildling bezhuldaar Shapeshifter

#22
4796
Valkyrie Aglareb, Level 96 female Noldor tuatha Attuned Wise Mother of the Coven, Explorer, Shakarian Wandslinger, Sister of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#23
4584
Motomoth, Level 112 male Losthavener zenun Attuned Aristeios, Chosen of Vashanka, Garbage Thond, Losthaven Guard, Losthavener Wandslinger, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#24
3761
Morgana, Level 80 neuter Losthavener Amberite Zeteson, Discordian Legionnaire, Garbage Thond, Neophyte Warden, Renegade Wandslinger, and Weapon of Vengeance

#25
3730
Layek, Level 192 female Kedethuul iaman Attuned Aristeia, Gauric Legion, Losthaven Guard, Magistra Collegii, and Shakarian Wandslinger

#26
3397
Shirawa, Level 117 male Hanoman zenun Shemsu Sutekh, Chosen of Vashanka, Garbage Thond, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Wandslinger of Evendim, and Weapon of Vengeance

#27
3355
Arma Modelle, Level 100 female Losthavener garou Aedarene, Lykouros, and Stalker of the Gate

#28
3311
Aiko, Level 66 female Losthavener Amberite Black Sister of the Coven

#29
3198
Ydand, Level 105 male Noldor tuatha Attuned Tzonazh, Garbage Thond, Inducted, Istaxith Wandslinger, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#30
3142
Girflet, Level 52 male Losthavener human Knight of the Round Table, Explorer, Neophyte Warden, and Summachos of the Pantarchic Church of Yehovah

#31
2876
Myrrh, Level 147 male Freeholder Amberite Attuned Deep Whisperer, Ringwielder, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Questor of Axa, and Yevathnar Wandslinger

#32
2816
Zathalae, Level 134 female Obsidian Gezuuni Aligned Hanoman Wandslinger, Magistra Collegii, and Neophyte Warden

#33
2810
Fin, Level 108 male Losthavener chaosborn POEE Initiate, Chosen of Vashanka, Neophyte Warden, Seelie Wandslinger, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#34
2799
Arafein, Level 113 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Gauric Legion, Losthavener Wandslinger, and Magister Collegii

#35
2751
Gizmo, Level 62 male Losthavener garou adventurer, Chosen of Vashanka, Discordian Legionnaire, Garbage Thond, and Lykouros

#36
2708
Udli ont Aldam, Level 73 male Kolondan eolon Attuned Zetesis, Chosen of Vashanka, and Questor of Axa

#37
2683
Itun, Level 157 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Lightbringer, Chosen of Vashanka, Garbage Thond, Losthaven Guard, Losthavener Wandslinger, Questor of Axa, and Soulburner

#38
2461
Trukozg, Level 104 male Hanoman urga Deep Whisperer, Garbage Thond, and Hellwalker

#39
2261
Vazbol, Level 154 neuter Zadnothruan wildling bezhuldaar Ringwielder, Discordian Legionnaire, Explorer, Neophyte Warden, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#40
2223
Nerilith, Level 150 female Istaxith dragon Aedarene and Stalker of the Gate

#41
2217
Thauzthano, Level 208 male Kedethuul kedeth Attuned Aristeios, Deep Whisperer, Gauric Legion, and Losthaven Guard

#42
2136
Carden, Level 117 male Losthavener kielleth Devonshire Cleric, Crafty Linguist, Explorer, Garbage Thond, and Neophyte Warden

#43
2084
Myx, Level 675 male Archeop zenun Frater Zephyrius Mutatoris, Hantaka, Ringwielder, Verynvelyr, Magister Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#44
2023
Fulgor, Level 109 male Trueborn Amberite Frater Zephyrius Mutatoris, Explorer, Jhanite Wandslinger, Magister Collegii, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#45
2020
Val, Level 175 female Losthavener human Attuned Ringwielder, Lykouros, Mycenaean Wandslinger, and Weapon of Vengeance

#46
1927
Orca, Level 303 neuter Othran shoggoth Shapeshifter, Discordian Legionnaire, Mhezlekai, Neophyte Warden, Renegade Wandslinger, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#47
1893
Diocius, Level 78 male Trueborn Amberite Frater Verbus Glacialis and Magister Collegii

#48
1860
Elomas, Level 256 male Losthavener eolon Brute, Chosen of Vashanka, Discordian Legionnaire, Garbage Thond, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#49
1847
Lina, Level 93 female Obsidian human Frater Verbus Glacialis, Losthavener Wandslinger, Neophyte Warden, and member of the Pantarchic Church of Yehovah

#50
1830
Xaolyn, Level 113 female Freeholder serentyll Aristeia, ELF Guerrilla, POEE Initiate, Explorer, Magistra Collegii, and Neophyte Warden


© 2008-2012 Lost Souls, a free text-based RPG
processing time: 0.022s