Lost Souls: Free Text-Based RPG
Home » Leaderboards » Assists, All Time

Top Fifty All Time Incarnoi in Assists

as of Tuesday, October 24th, 2017 5:00 AM
#1
Myx, Level 675 male Archeop zenun Hantaka, Ringwielder, Verynvelyr, Magister Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#2
Laithde, Level 518 female Vanyar kobold Attuned Aedarene, Verynvelyr, Cuar Faern, Jhanite Wandslinger, and Magistra Collegii

#3
Puff, Level 511 female Lowlander dragon Attuned Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Explorer, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Magistra Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sister of Wine and Song

#4
Aislynn, Level 479 female Xotic chaosborn Wise Mother of the Coven, Crafty Linguist, and Magistra Collegii

#5
Dab, Level 429 female Exomka kobold ELF Guerrilla, Magistra Collegii, Wandslinger of Evendim, and Weapon of Vengeance

#6
Brak eda Sawall, Level 426 male Losthavener lothar Battlerager, Chaos Knight, Agnihotri, Crafty Linguist, Discordian Legionnaire, Gatherer, Neophyte Warden, and Weapon of Vengeance

#7
Stride, Level 400 female Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, Gauric Legion, and Wandslinger of Camille

#8
Polymorph, Level 368 female Othran kentaur Shapeshifter, Zetesa, Discordian Legionnaire, Mhezlekai, Sister of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#9
Agun Ravenor, Level 352 male Talantonite Gezuuni Attuned Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Cuar Faern, Explorer, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Istaxith Wandslinger, and Magister Collegii

#10
Gnanglunthuggog, Level 348 neuter Kedethkral kedeth Reaper, Kazarzeth, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#11
Valkyrie Porphyria, Level 340 female Exomka mazikah adventurer, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Magistra Collegii, Neophyte Warden, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Soulburner, and Wandslinger of Temple Bloodmoon

#12
Guardas, Level 330 male Losthavener phaethon Aligned Aedarene, Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Frater Ignis Aeternis, Lightbringer, Explorer, Hanoman Wandslinger, Magister Collegii, and Questor of Axa

#13
Xeanor, Level 327 male Trueborn Amberite Aligned Hanoman Wandslinger

#14
Beam, Level 313 female Wickwer mazikah ELF Guerrilla, Agnihotri, Magistra Collegii, Mycenaean Wandslinger, Neophyte Warden, Sister of Wine and Song, and Weapon of Vengeance

#15
Orca, Level 303 neuter Othran shoggoth Shapeshifter, Discordian Legionnaire, Mhezlekai, Neophyte Warden, Renegade Wandslinger, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#16
Jerald Quickfingers, Level 294 male Losthavener pixie Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, Gauric Legion, Magister Collegii, and Wandslinger of Camelot

#17
Brawn, Level 276 male Kolondan thond Battlerager, Discordian Legionnaire, Explorer, Garbage Thond, Neophyte Warden, Ol Tonatiuh, and Weapon of Vengeance

#18
Isli, Level 262 female Exomka fomor Frater Ignis Aeternis, Zetesa, Stalker of the Gate, and Yathrelar Wandslinger

#19
Stink, Level 243 male Losthavener puck Verynvelyr, Agnihotri, Chosen of Vashanka, Discordian Legionnaire, Garbage Thond, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#20
Tamarack, Level 237 hermaphrodite Losthavener aethoss Ringwielder, Cultist of Decay, Explorer, Garbage Thond, Neophyte Warden, and Shadow Brother

#21
Protax, Level 237 male Othran kentaur Shapeshifter, Cuar Faern, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Losthaven Guard, Losthavener Wandslinger, and Neophyte Warden

#22
Rylar, Level 228 male Vanyar tuatha Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken and Weapon of Vengeance

#23
Aegis, Level 227 male Losthavener tuatha ELF Guerrilla, Cultist of Decay, Explorer, and Shadow Brother

#24
Ford, Level 224 female Freeholder dragon Frater Verbus Glacialis, Explorer, Heth Karad, Kazarzeth, Sister of Wine and Song, Soulburner, and Wandslinger of Camille

#25
Crystalline, Level 216 female Archeop aviar Verynvelyr, Agnihotri, Archeop Wandslinger, Discordian Legionnaire, and Maiden of the Spear

#26
Claw, Level 209 male Losthavener garou adventurer, Lykouros, and Stalker of the Gate

#27
Iso, Level 208 male Kedethkral kedeth Ringwielder, Chosen of Vashanka, Discordian Legionnaire, and Weapon of Vengeance

#28
Rarizzera, Level 207 female Almerian wildling tuatha Attuned Frater Ignis Aeternis, Lightbringer, Magistra Collegii, Probaton of the Pantarchic Church of Yehovah, Soulburner, and Wandslinger of the Cathedral of Cianna

#29
Sithaz, Level 206 female Losthavener bezhuldaar Ringwielder, Zetesa, Explorer, Garbage Thond, Istaxith Wandslinger, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#30
Bayonet, Level 206 male Hanoman tuatha Aligned Lightbringer, Traveler, and Hanoman Wandslinger

#31
Goliath, Level 202 female Losthavener kobold Attuned Deep Whisperer, Crafty Linguist, Explorer, Garbage Thond, Gauric Legion, and Mycenaean Wandslinger

#32
Vealener, Level 200 male Losthavener bezhuldaar Ringwielder, Chosen of Vashanka, Neophyte Warden, Shakarian Wandslinger, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#33
Edgar, Level 199 male Almerian wildling gnome ELF Guerrilla, Crafty Linguist, Neophyte Warden, Seelie Wandslinger, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#34
Upina, Level 196 female Tenochlani wildling iaman Aligned Hanoman Wandslinger

#35
Shank, Level 194 male Losthavener dana Aliavelyr and Explorer

#36
Grimork, Level 192 male Hanoman orc Aisenshi-Insei-Ono, Hellwalker, and Weapon of Vengeance

#37
Makr, Level 190 male Obsidian Gezuuni Attuned adventurer, Gauric Legion, and Mycenaean Wandslinger

#38
Edvard, Level 184 male Losthavener Amberite Attuned Lightbringer, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Garbage Thond, Magister Collegii, Questor of Axa, and Shakarian Wandslinger

#39
Shanryllcae ci Lyrdannel, Level 183 female Talantonite tuatha Aligned Zetesa, Inducted, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#40
Pinnacle, Level 183 male Losthavener orc Aisenshi-Insei-Ono, Explorer, Garbage Thond, Hellwalker, Togreknar Wandslinger, and Weapon of Vengeance

#41
Jimmy the Tulip, Level 183 male Losthavener thond Kazarak, Chosen of Vashanka, Discordian Legionnaire, Explorer, Garbage Thond, and Neophyte Warden

#42
Eda, Level 183 male Hanoman orc Verynvelyr, Hellwalker, Neophyte Warden, and Renegade Wandslinger

#43
America, Level 183 male Losthavener goblin Kazarak and Discordian Legionnaire

#44
Shanne, Level 182 female Vanyar tuatha Hantaka, Agnihotri, Maiden of the Spear, and Wandslinger of Evendim

#45
Slaander, Level 181 male Losthavener slaan Ringwielder, Chosen of Vashanka, Cultist of Decay, Discordian Legionnaire, and Weapon of Vengeance

#46
Hace Calor, Level 179 male Losthavener advenus Attuned Ringwielder, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Garbage Thond, Questor of Axa, Shakarian Wandslinger, and Weapon of Vengeance

#47
Rock, Level 178 male Trueborn Amberite adventurer, Discordian Legionnaire, Mycenaean Wandslinger, and Soulburner

#48
Elymos, Level 178 neuter Almerian wildling shoggoth Shapeshifter, Chosen of Vashanka, Gauric Legion, Losthaven Guard, Mhezlekai, and Questor of Axa

#49
Medea, Level 176 female Xotic chaosborn Attuned Courtesan of the Coven, Explorer, Probaton of the Pantarchic Church of Yehovah, and Soulburner

#50
Bread, Level 175 male Losthavener goblin adventurer, Chosen of Vashanka, and Renegade Wandslinger


© 2008-2012 Lost Souls, a free text-based RPG
processing time: 0.056s