Lost Souls: Free Text-Based RPG
Home » Leaderboards » Developed Agility, Active

Top Fifty Active Incarnoi in Developed Agility

as of Thursday, April 25th, 2019 8:00 PM
#1
Hasur, Level 74 male Obsidian Gezuuni Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Tanto, Aristeios, and Deep Whisperer

#2
Myx, Level 675 male Archeop zenun Frater Zephyrius Mutatoris, Hantaka, Ringwielder, Verynvelyr, Magister Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#3
Puff, Level 511 female Lowlander dragon Attuned Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Explorer, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Magistra Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sister of Wine and Song

#4
Laithde, Level 532 male Vanyar kobold Attuned Frater Verbus Glacialis, Jhanite Wandslinger, and Magister Collegii

#5
Stink, Level 243 male Losthavener puck Verynvelyr, Agnihotri, Chosen of Vashanka, Discordian Legionnaire, Garbage Thond, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#6
Elomas, Level 259 male Losthavener eolon Brute, Chosen of Vashanka, Discordian Legionnaire, Garbage Thond, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#7
Aislynn, Level 520 female Xotic chaosborn Aristeia, Crafty Linguist, and Magistra Collegii

#8
Brains, Level 137 female Losthavener thond Battlerager, Discordian Legionnaire, and Garbage Thond

#9
Nira, Level 85 female Losthavener Amberite Aligned Aristeia, Verynvelyr, Explorer, and Hanoman Wandslinger

#10
Orca, Level 303 neuter Othran shoggoth Shapeshifter, Discordian Legionnaire, Mhezlekai, Neophyte Warden, Renegade Wandslinger, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#11
Mystical Introspection, Level 178 hermaphrodite Shadowmyrker nyloc Attuned Deep Whisperer, Frater Verbus Glacialis, Zeteson, Explorer, and Neophyte Warden

#12
Xordigath, Level 215 neuter Yathrelar fomor ELF Guerrilla, Hantaka, Reaper, Shemsu Sutekh, Explorer, Garbage Thond, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#13
Taco, Level 137 female Obsidian Gezuuni Hantaka, Ringwielder, and Tzetazh

#14
Valkyrie Porphyria, Level 373 female Exomka mazikah ELF Guerrilla, POEE Initiate, Chosen of Vashanka, Crafty Linguist, Explorer, Garbage Thond, Magistra Collegii, Neophyte Warden, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Soulburner, and Wandslinger of Temple Bloodmoon

#15
Jerald Quickfingers, Level 303 male Losthavener pixie Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, Gauric Legion, Magister Collegii, and Wandslinger of Camelot

#16
Zrevia, Level 143 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Traveler, Brother of Wine and Song, Crafty Linguist, Garbage Thond, Gauric Legion, and Losthavener Wandslinger

#17
Liam, Level 21 male Archeop aviar Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Tanto, Verynvelyr, and Hawkman

#18
Edgar, Level 215 male Almerian wildling gnome Aedarene, Magister Collegii, Neophyte Warden, Seelie Wandslinger, and Stalker of the Gate

#19
Ania, Level 89 female Losthavener pixie Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Yari, Explorer, Losthavener Wandslinger, Neophyte Warden, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#20
Hace Calor, Level 250 male Losthavener advenus Attuned Deep Whisperer, Frater Verbus Glacialis, Ringwielder, Garbage Thond, and Shakarian Wandslinger

#21
Martok, Level 72 male Obsidian Gezuuni Frater Verbus Glacialis and Explorer

#22
Fulgor, Level 109 male Trueborn Amberite Frater Zephyrius Mutatoris, Explorer, Jhanite Wandslinger, Magister Collegii, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#23
Myrrh, Level 147 male Freeholder Amberite Attuned Deep Whisperer, Ringwielder, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Questor of Axa, and Yevathnar Wandslinger

#24
Cerias, Level 245 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aristeios, Deep Whisperer, Lightbringer, Chosen of Vashanka, and Losthavener Wandslinger

#25
Koji, Level 108 male Losthavener phaethon Attuned Aliavelyr, Chosen of Vashanka, and Questor of Axa

#26
Najla, Level 81 female Archeop aviar Aristeia, Chosen of Vashanka, Garbage Thond, Hawkman, Shakarian Wandslinger, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#27
Thyzulu, Level 145 female Exomka dragon Attuned Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Gauric Legion, and Hanoman Wandslinger

#28
Arizona, Level 47 female Losthavener Amberite Hantaka, Garbage Thond, Gatherer, Sister of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#29
Irelun, Level 128 male Losthavener fomor Aristeios, Brute, ELF Guerrilla, Hantaka, POEE Initiate, Ringwielder, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Yathrelar Wandslinger

#30
Nallissi, Level 92 female Trueborn Amberite Attuned Courtesan of the Coven, Deep Whisperer, Hantaka, Inducted, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Wandslinger of Camelot

#31
Zathalae, Level 134 female Obsidian Gezuuni Aligned Hanoman Wandslinger, Magistra Collegii, and Neophyte Warden

#32
Badend, Level 52 male Losthavener eolon Battlerager and Chosen of Vashanka

#33
Valkyrie Aglareb, Level 96 female Noldor tuatha Attuned Wise Mother of the Coven, Explorer, Shakarian Wandslinger, Sister of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#34
Girflet, Level 52 male Losthavener human Knight of the Round Table, Explorer, Neophyte Warden, and Summachos of the Pantarchic Church of Yehovah

#35
Spellblazed, Level 136 male Losthavener phaethon adventurer, Explorer, Magister Collegii, and Wandslinger of Corna

#36
Gizmo, Level 62 male Losthavener garou adventurer, Chosen of Vashanka, Discordian Legionnaire, Garbage Thond, and Lykouros

#37
Arafein, Level 113 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Gauric Legion, Losthavener Wandslinger, and Magister Collegii

#38
Barret, Level 113 neuter Almerian wildling bezhuldaar Shapeshifter

#39
Xarlok, Level 48 male Almerian wildling bergrisi Aristeios and Stalker of the Gate

#40
Balont, Level 67 male Argnash garou adventurer, Lykouros, and Weapon of Vengeance

#41
Morgana, Level 80 neuter Losthavener Amberite Zeteson, Discordian Legionnaire, Garbage Thond, Neophyte Warden, Renegade Wandslinger, and Weapon of Vengeance

#42
Olasta, Level 67 male Vanyar tuatha Attuned Aliavelyr

#43
Irun, Level 128 male Losthavener human Warbreaker, Explorer, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#44
Imulis, Level 41 female Losthavener eolon Aristeia, Agnihotri, Chosen of Vashanka, Garbage Thond, and Maiden of the Spear

#45
Sammeth, Level 168 male Losthavener garou Attuned Frater Verbus Glacialis, Garbage Thond, Losthavener Wandslinger, Lykouros, and Magister Collegii

#46
Kestrel Moonwind, Level 67 female Losthavener aviar Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, and Gauric Legion

#47
Aesnic, Level 47 male Almerian wildling myrrisi Aristeios and Brute

#48
Zuluth Nuntius, Level 39 male Losthavener rachnei Brute, Garbage Thond, and Neophyte Warden

#49
Dab, Level 527 female Exomka kobold ELF Guerrilla, Fianna, Magistra Collegii, Wandslinger of Evendim, and Weapon of Vengeance

#50
Naishi, Level 50 female Losthavener domandan Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Yari and Maiden of the Spear


© 2008-2012 Lost Souls, a free text-based RPG
processing time: 0.030s