Lost Souls: Free Text-Based RPG
Home » Leaderboards » Developed Mental Attributes, All Time

Top Fifty All Time Incarnoi in Developed Mental Attributes

as of Thursday, July 9th, 2020 7:00 AM
#1
Raliask, Level 129 hermaphrodite Zadnothruan wildling shoggoth Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Aristeion, Frater Ignis Aeternis, Nya Nglethk N'keh Fl'hlgath, Explorer, and Magister Collegii

#2
Hasur, Level 80 male Obsidian Gezuuni Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Aristeios, and Deep Whisperer

#3
Aislynn, Level 521 female Xotic chaosborn Aristeia, Crafty Linguist, and Magistra Collegii

#4
Guardas, Level 330 male Losthavener phaethon Aligned Aedarene, Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Frater Ignis Aeternis, Lightbringer, Explorer, Hanoman Wandslinger, Magister Collegii, and Questor of Axa

#5
Golden, Level 119 male Losthavener nyloc Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Lightbringer, Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Losthavener Wandslinger, and Neophyte Warden

#6
Sithaz, Level 617 female Losthavener bezhuldaar Aristeia, Ringwielder, Explorer, Jhanite Wandslinger, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#7
Myx, Level 675 male Archeop zenun Frater Zephyrius Mutatoris, Hantaka, Ringwielder, Verynvelyr, Magister Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#8
Laithde, Level 543 male Vanyar kobold Aligned Lightbringer, Traveler, Jhanite Wandslinger, and Magister Collegii

#9
Dab, Level 529 female Exomka kobold ELF Guerrilla, Fianna, Magistra Collegii, Wandslinger of Evendim, and Weapon of Vengeance

#10
Puff, Level 512 female Lowlander dragon Attuned Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Explorer, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Magistra Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sister of Wine and Song

#11
Isli, Level 263 female Exomka fomor Frater Ignis Aeternis, Zetesa, Magistra Collegii, Stalker of the Gate, and Yathrelar Wandslinger

#12
Vadron, Level 228 male Trueborn Amberite Aristeios, Justicar of Axa, Gauric Legion, Losthaven Guard, Neophyte Warden, and Questor of Axa

#13
Valkyrie Porphyria, Level 398 female Exomka mazikah POEE Initiate, Ringwielder, Soror Zephyrius Mutatoris, Explorer, Magistra Collegii, Neophyte Warden, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Wandslinger of Temple Bloodmoon, and Weapon of Vengeance

#14
Zathalae, Level 153 female Obsidian Gezuuni Aligned Hanoman Wandslinger, Magistra Collegii, and Neophyte Warden

#15
Xordigath, Level 313 neuter Yathrelar fomor Hantaka, Reaper, Ringwielder, Shemsu Sutekh, Explorer, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#16
Zygefgh, Level 201 neuter Zadnothruan wildling shoggoth Attuned Nya Nglethk N'keh Fl'hlgath

#17
Beam, Level 314 female Wickwer mazikah ELF Guerrilla, Agnihotri, Magistra Collegii, Mycenaean Wandslinger, Neophyte Warden, Sister of Wine and Song, and Weapon of Vengeance

#18
Gnanglunthuggog, Level 348 neuter Kedethkral kedeth Reaper, Kazarzeth, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#19
Stride, Level 400 female Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, Gauric Legion, and Wandslinger of Camille

#20
Polymorph, Level 368 neuter Othran shoggoth Shapeshifter, Zeteson, Discordian Legionnaire, Mhezlekai, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#21
Agun Ravenor, Level 354 male Talantonite Gezuuni Attuned Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Cuar Faern, Explorer, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Magister Collegii, and Noldor Wandslinger

#22
Nira, Level 85 female Losthavener Amberite Aligned Aristeia, Verynvelyr, Explorer, and Hanoman Wandslinger

#23
Brak eda Sawall, Level 426 male Losthavener lothar Battlerager, Chaos Knight, Agnihotri, Crafty Linguist, Discordian Legionnaire, Gatherer, Neophyte Warden, and Weapon of Vengeance

#24
Rylar, Level 293 male Vanyar tuatha Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Aristeios, and Weapon of Vengeance

#25
Irelun, Level 138 male Losthavener fomor Aristeios, Brute, ELF Guerrilla, Hantaka, POEE Initiate, Ringwielder, Garrik's Assassin, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Touched, Weapon of Vengeance, and Yathrelar Wandslinger

#26
Mochi, Level 326 male Xotic kobold Attuned Aristeios, Lightbringer, Magister Collegii, Soulburner, and Touched

#27
Grum, Level 132 male Hellspawn cyflymyll Aristeios, ELF Guerrilla, POEE Initiate, Tzonazh, Crafty Linguist, Explorer, Wandslinger of the Asklepeion, and Weapon of Vengeance

#28
Cerias, Level 251 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aristeios, Deep Whisperer, Lightbringer, Chosen of Vashanka, and Losthavener Wandslinger

#29
Jerald Quickfingers, Level 318 male Losthavener pixie Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, Gauric Legion, Magister Collegii, and Wandslinger of Camelot

#30
Thule, Level 263 female Obsidian Gezuuni ELF Guerrilla, Hantaka, POEE Initiate, Ringwielder, Explorer, Losthavener Wandslinger, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Touched

#31
Hace Calor, Level 252 male Losthavener advenus Attuned Deep Whisperer, Frater Verbus Glacialis, Ringwielder, Garbage Thond, Magister Collegii, and Shakarian Wandslinger

#32
Edgar, Level 250 male Almerian wildling gnome Frater Verbus Glacialis, Magister Collegii, Neophyte Warden, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Wandslinger of Evendim

#33
Thauzthano, Level 212 male Kedethuul kedeth Attuned Aristeios, Deep Whisperer, Gauric Legion, and Losthaven Guard

#34
Achoth, Level 255 male Losthavener kobold Attuned Lightbringer and Jhanite Wandslinger

#35
Goliath, Level 202 female Losthavener kobold Aligned Crafty Linguist, Explorer, Garbage Thond, and Mycenaean Wandslinger

#36
Alissa, Level 199 female Losthavener atterkop Deep Whisperer, Frater Ignis Aeternis, Explorer, Gauric Legion, Magistra Collegii, Neophyte Warden, and Wandslinger of Camelot

#37
Protax, Level 239 male Othran kentaur Shapeshifter, Cuar Faern, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Losthaven Guard, Losthavener Wandslinger, and Neophyte Warden

#38
America, Level 183 male Losthavener bogual Kazarak and Discordian Legionnaire

#39
Paryel, Level 101 male Vanyar tuatha Attuned Aedarene, Explorer, and Gauric Legion

#40
Kudu, Level 200 male Losthavener bezhuldaar Ringwielder

#41
Rock, Level 178 male Trueborn Amberite Frater Zephyrius Mutatoris, Discordian Legionnaire, Mycenaean Wandslinger, and Soulburner

#42
Bayonet, Level 209 male Hanoman tuatha Aedarene and Gauric Legion

#43
Brutal ont Bloodstone, Level 100 male Kolondan eolon Battlerager, Justicar of Axa, and Questor of Axa

#44
Rarizzera, Level 208 female Almerian wildling tuatha Attuned Frater Ignis Aeternis, Lightbringer, Magistra Collegii, Probaton of the Pantarchic Church of Yehovah, Soulburner, and Wandslinger of the Cathedral of Cianna

#45
Upina, Level 199 female Tenochlani wildling iaman Aligned Hanoman Wandslinger and Magistra Collegii

#46
Valkyrie Polyrophon, Level 149 female Xotic Amberite Attuned Aristeia and Lightbringer

#47
Orca, Level 303 neuter Othran shoggoth Shapeshifter, Discordian Legionnaire, Mhezlekai, Neophyte Warden, Renegade Wandslinger, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#48
Gargogth, Level 234 female Odaxi kobold Attuned Aristeia, Chosen of Vashanka, Cuar Faern, Explorer, Fianna, Gauric Legion, and Jhanite Wandslinger

#49
Sammeth, Level 195 male Losthavener garou Aedarene, Losthavener Wandslinger, Lykouros, and Magister Collegii

#50
Mystical Introspection, Level 206 hermaphrodite Shadowmyrker nyloc Attuned Frater Verbus Glacialis, Explorer, Neophyte Warden, and Shadow Brother


© 2008-2012 Lost Souls, a free text-based RPG
processing time: 0.034s