Lost Souls: Free Text-Based RPG
Home » Leaderboards » Developed Perception, All Time

Top Fifty All Time Incarnoi in Developed Perception

as of Wednesday, January 20th, 2021 8:00 AM
#1
Hasur, Level 80 male Obsidian Gezuuni Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Aristeios, and Deep Whisperer

#2
Raliask, Level 129 hermaphrodite Zadnothruan wildling shoggoth Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Aristeion, Frater Ignis Aeternis, Nya Nglethk N'keh Fl'hlgath, Explorer, and Magister Collegii

#3
Sithaz, Level 619 female Losthavener bezhuldaar Aristeia, Ringwielder, Explorer, Jhanite Wandslinger, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#4
Golden, Level 119 male Losthavener nyloc Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Lightbringer, Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Losthavener Wandslinger, and Neophyte Warden

#5
Myx, Level 675 male Archeop zenun Ringwielder, Magister Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#6
Gargogth, Level 675 female Odaxi dakshin Aristeia, Shemset Sutekh, Cuar Faern, Gauric Legion, Losthaven Guard, and Losthavener Wandslinger

#7
Stride, Level 400 female Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, Gauric Legion, and Wandslinger of Camille

#8
Guardas, Level 330 male Losthavener phaethon Aligned Aedarene, Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Frater Ignis Aeternis, Lightbringer, Explorer, Hanoman Wandslinger, Magister Collegii, and Questor of Axa

#9
Puff, Level 512 female Lowlander dragon Attuned Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Explorer, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Magistra Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sister of Wine and Song

#10
Laithde, Level 543 male Vanyar tuatha Aligned Lightbringer, Traveler, Jhanite Wandslinger, and Magister Collegii

#11
Rylar, Level 293 male Vanyar tuatha Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Aristeios, and Weapon of Vengeance

#12
Stink, Level 243 male Losthavener puck Verynvelyr, Agnihotri, Chosen of Vashanka, Discordian Legionnaire, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#13
Vadron, Level 230 male Trueborn Amberite Aristeios, Justicar of Axa, Gauric Legion, Losthaven Guard, Neophyte Warden, and Questor of Axa

#14
Apocalypto, Level 597 male Losthavener kobold Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Tanto, Deep Whisperer, Hantaka, Ringwielder, Explorer, Hanoman Wandslinger, Magister Collegii, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#15
Garbage Throttlesnot, Level 420 male Losthavener kobold Aristeios, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Gauric Legion, and Hanoman Wandslinger

#16
Isli, Level 263 female Exomka fomor Frater Ignis Aeternis, Zetesa, Magistra Collegii, Stalker of the Gate, and Yathrelar Wandslinger

#17
Shanryllcae ci Lyrdannel, Level 183 female Talantonite tuatha Aligned Zetesa, Inducted, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#18
Valkyrie Porphyria, Level 414 female Exomka mazikah ELF Guerrilla, POEE Initiate, Ringwielder, Explorer, Kazarzeth, Magistra Collegii, Neophyte Warden, Sister of Wine and Song, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Synousate Algesis, Wandslinger of Temple Bloodmoon, and Weapon of Vengeance

#19
Xordigath, Level 313 neuter Yathrelar fomor Hantaka, Reaper, Ringwielder, Shemsu Sutekh, Explorer, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#20
Dab, Level 529 female Exomka kobold ELF Guerrilla, Fianna, Magistra Collegii, Wandslinger of Evendim, and Weapon of Vengeance

#21
Nira, Level 85 female Losthavener Amberite Aligned Aristeia, Verynvelyr, Explorer, and Hanoman Wandslinger

#22
Medea, Level 177 female Xotic chaosborn Attuned Courtesan of the Coven, Explorer, Probaton of the Pantarchic Church of Yehovah, and Soulburner

#23
Aislynn, Level 521 female Xotic chaosborn Aristeia, Crafty Linguist, and Magistra Collegii

#24
Fitz, Level 302 male Freeholder human Aristeios and Explorer

#25
Zathalae, Level 171 female Obsidian Gezuuni Aligned Explorer, Hanoman Wandslinger, Magistra Collegii, and Neophyte Warden

#26
Cerias, Level 251 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aristeios, Deep Whisperer, Lightbringer, Chosen of Vashanka, and Losthavener Wandslinger

#27
Orca, Level 303 neuter Othran bezhuldaar Shapeshifter, Discordian Legionnaire, Mhezlekai, Neophyte Warden, Renegade Wandslinger, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#28
Jerald Quickfingers, Level 323 male Losthavener pixie Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, Gauric Legion, Magister Collegii, and Wandslinger of Camelot

#29
Uthuthulamno, Level 282 male Kedethuul advenus Deep Whisperer, ELF Guerrilla, Hantaka, POEE Initiate, Explorer, Losthavener Wandslinger, Magister Collegii, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#30
Yxi, Level 131 male Losthavener dragon Attuned Lightbringer and Istaxith Wandslinger

#31
Brak eda Sawall, Level 426 male Losthavener lothar Battlerager, Chaos Knight, Agnihotri, Crafty Linguist, Discordian Legionnaire, Gatherer, Neophyte Warden, and Weapon of Vengeance

#32
Zygefgh, Level 209 neuter Zadnothruan wildling shoggoth Attuned Nya Nglethk N'keh Fl'hlgath

#33
Vaemetner, Level 75 male Freeholder kobold Verynvelyr

#34
Makr, Level 168 male Obsidian Gezuuni Attuned Aristeios, Gauric Legion, Losthaven Guard, and Losthavener Wandslinger

#35
Crystalline, Level 216 female Archeop aviar Verynvelyr, Agnihotri, Archeop Wandslinger, Discordian Legionnaire, and Maiden of the Spear

#36
Goliath, Level 202 female Losthavener kobold Aligned Crafty Linguist, Explorer, and Mycenaean Wandslinger

#37
Gnanglunthuggog, Level 350 neuter Kedethkral kedeth ELF Guerrilla, Reaper, Kazarzeth, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#38
Bread, Level 175 male Losthavener goblin adventurer, Chosen of Vashanka, and Renegade Wandslinger

#39
Raelrai ci Saranne, Level 73 female Losthavener tuatha Attuned Courtesan of the Coven, Explorer, and Wandslinger of Camille

#40
Nhat, Level 50 female Losthavener sekh Verynvelyr, Explorer, and Maiden of the Spear

#41
Brawn, Level 276 male Kolondan thond Battlerager, Discordian Legionnaire, Explorer, Garbage Thond, Neophyte Warden, Ol Tonatiuh, and Weapon of Vengeance

#42
Beam, Level 314 female Wickwer mazikah ELF Guerrilla, Agnihotri, Magistra Collegii, Mycenaean Wandslinger, Neophyte Warden, Sister of Wine and Song, and Weapon of Vengeance

#43
Edvard, Level 185 male Losthavener Amberite Attuned Lightbringer, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Garbage Thond, Magister Collegii, Questor of Axa, and Shakarian Wandslinger

#44
Valkyrie Hornoc, Level 87 female Losthavener human Zetesa, Maiden of the Spear, and Stalker of the Gate

#45
Jimmy the Tulip, Level 183 male Losthavener thond Kazarak, Chosen of Vashanka, Discordian Legionnaire, Explorer, Garbage Thond, and Neophyte Warden

#46
Beasty, Level 134 male Tenochlani wildling phaethon POEE Initiate, Verynvelyr, Agnihotri, Apollonian Disciple, Istaxith Wandslinger, and Neophyte Warden

#47
Hace Calor, Level 252 male Losthavener advenus Attuned Deep Whisperer, Frater Verbus Glacialis, Ringwielder, Garbage Thond, Magister Collegii, and Shakarian Wandslinger

#48
Nalar, Level 117 male Archeop chaosborn Aristeios, Ringwielder, Agnihotri, Chosen of Vashanka, Jhanite Wandslinger, and Kazarzeth

#49
Grum, Level 132 male Hellspawn cyflymyll Aristeios, ELF Guerrilla, POEE Initiate, Tzonazh, Crafty Linguist, Explorer, Wandslinger of the Asklepeion, and Weapon of Vengeance

#50
Slachting, Level 55 female Xotic raktorak Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Yari and Maiden of the Spear


© 2008-2012 Lost Souls, a free text-based RPG
processing time: 0.069s