Lost Souls: Free Text-Based RPG
Home » Leaderboards » Developed Physical Attributes, Active

Top Fifty Active Incarnoi in Developed Physical Attributes

as of Tuesday, March 31st, 2020 10:00 PM
#1
Hasur, Level 80 male Obsidian Gezuuni Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Aristeios, and Deep Whisperer

#2
Brak eda Sawall, Level 426 male Losthavener lothar Battlerager, Chaos Knight, Agnihotri, Crafty Linguist, Discordian Legionnaire, Gatherer, Neophyte Warden, and Weapon of Vengeance

#3
Elomas, Level 336 male Losthavener eolon Aristeios, Brute, Chosen of Vashanka, Discordian Legionnaire, and Weapon of Vengeance

#4
Vadron, Level 167 male Trueborn Amberite Aristeios, Justicar of Axa, Gauric Legion, Losthaven Guard, Neophyte Warden, and Questor of Axa

#5
Isli, Level 263 female Exomka fomor Frater Ignis Aeternis, Zetesa, Magistra Collegii, Stalker of the Gate, and Yathrelar Wandslinger

#6
Orca, Level 303 neuter Othran shoggoth Shapeshifter, Discordian Legionnaire, Mhezlekai, Neophyte Warden, Renegade Wandslinger, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#7
Jerald Quickfingers, Level 313 male Losthavener pixie Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, Gauric Legion, Magister Collegii, and Wandslinger of Camelot

#8
Laithde, Level 543 male Vanyar kobold Aligned Lightbringer, Traveler, Jhanite Wandslinger, and Magister Collegii

#9
Aislynn, Level 521 female Xotic chaosborn Aristeia, Crafty Linguist, and Magistra Collegii

#10
Valkyrie Porphyria, Level 396 female Exomka mazikah POEE Initiate, Ringwielder, Soror Zephyrius Mutatoris, Explorer, Magistra Collegii, Neophyte Warden, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Wandslinger of Temple Bloodmoon, and Weapon of Vengeance

#11
Meront, Level 231 male Losthavener garou ELF Guerrilla, Frater Ignis Aeternis, Istaxith Wandslinger, Lykouros, Magister Collegii, and Weapon of Vengeance

#12
Tang, Level 104 male Losthavener cyflymyll Zetesis, Kazarzeth, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#13
Irelun, Level 138 male Losthavener fomor Aristeios, Brute, ELF Guerrilla, Hantaka, POEE Initiate, Ringwielder, Garrik's Assassin, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Touched, Weapon of Vengeance, and Yathrelar Wandslinger

#14
Hippeas, Level 161 hermaphrodite Freeholder aethoss Aristeion, Agnihotri, Discordian Legionnaire, Explorer, and Fianna

#15
Shanne, Level 188 female Vanyar tuatha Aristeia, Maiden of the Spear, and Wandslinger of Evendim

#16
Brutal ont Bloodstone, Level 100 male Kolondan eolon Battlerager, Justicar of Axa, and Questor of Axa

#17
Zinidus, Level 95 male Losthavener eolon Justicar of Axa and Questor of Axa

#18
Edgar, Level 245 male Almerian wildling gnome Frater Verbus Glacialis, Magister Collegii, Neophyte Warden, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Wandslinger of Evendim

#19
Mystical Introspection, Level 206 hermaphrodite Shadowmyrker nyloc Attuned Frater Verbus Glacialis, Explorer, Neophyte Warden, and Shadow Brother

#20
Kitalid, Level 100 neuter Losthavener pixie Hantaka, Cultist of Decay, Explorer, Gatherer, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#21
Koji, Level 110 male Losthavener phaethon Attuned Aliavelyr, Chosen of Vashanka, and Questor of Axa

#22
Gargogth, Level 232 female Odaxi kobold Attuned Aristeia, Chosen of Vashanka, Cuar Faern, Explorer, Fianna, Gauric Legion, and Jhanite Wandslinger

#23
Alidis, Level 74 male Losthavener lothar Battlerager and Chosen of Vashanka

#24
Zygefgh, Level 200 neuter Zadnothruan wildling shoggoth Attuned Nya Nglethk N'keh Fl'hlgath and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#25
Fitz, Level 129 male Freeholder Amberite Aedarene and Stalker of the Gate

#26
Trail, Level 106 male Losthavener human Aristeios, Chosen of Vashanka, Lykouros, Seelie Wandslinger, and Weapon of Vengeance

#27
Thule, Level 248 female Obsidian Gezuuni Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Aristeia, Lightbringer, Explorer, Garbage Thond, and Hanoman Wandslinger

#28
Naris, Level 66 female Almerian wildling pixie adventurer, Losthaven Guard, Neophyte Warden, Togreknar Wandslinger, and Weapon of Vengeance

#29
Protax, Level 239 male Othran kentaur Shapeshifter, Cuar Faern, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Losthaven Guard, Losthavener Wandslinger, and Neophyte Warden

#30
Agun Ravenor, Level 354 male Talantonite Gezuuni Attuned Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Cuar Faern, Explorer, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Magister Collegii, and Noldor Wandslinger

#31
Dab, Level 529 female Exomka kobold ELF Guerrilla, Fianna, Magistra Collegii, Wandslinger of Evendim, and Weapon of Vengeance

#32
Nalar, Level 83 male Archeop aviar Aristeios, Agnihotri, Chosen of Vashanka, Discordian Legionnaire, Hawkman, and Kazarzeth

#33
Rarizzera, Level 208 female Almerian wildling tuatha Attuned Frater Ignis Aeternis, Lightbringer, Magistra Collegii, Probaton of the Pantarchic Church of Yehovah, Soulburner, and Wandslinger of the Cathedral of Cianna

#34
Shanryllcae ci Lyrdannel, Level 183 female Talantonite tuatha Aligned Zetesa, Inducted, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#35
Elymos, Level 307 male Almerian wildling kentaur Aristeios, Shapeshifter, Chosen of Vashanka, Gauric Legion, Losthaven Guard, Mhezlekai, and Questor of Axa

#36
Cloud, Level 76 male Losthavener human Knight of the Round Table, Neophyte Warden, and Summachos of the Pantarchic Church of Yehovah

#37
Thwdar ont Udediln, Level 180 male Kolondan eolon Justicar of Axa, Losthaven Guard, and Questor of Axa

#38
Nistoth, Level 109 hermaphrodite Losthavener aethoss Justicar of Axa and Questor of Axa

#39
Starshine, Level 100 female Losthavener human Warbreaker, Explorer, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#40
Cerias, Level 251 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aristeios, Deep Whisperer, Lightbringer, Chosen of Vashanka, and Losthavener Wandslinger

#41
Arafein, Level 113 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Gauric Legion, Losthavener Wandslinger, and Magister Collegii

#42
Zakary ond Gonen, Level 87 male Kolondan eolon Battlerager, Chosen of Vashanka, Shakarian Wandslinger, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#43
Toids, Level 52 male Losthavener drow Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken and Steel Serpent

#44
Kaennanur, Level 27 male Losthavener human Frater Ignis Aeternis

#45
Dove Falconhead, Level 72 female Losthavener tuatha Aliavelyr, Explorer, and Maiden of the Spear

#46
Aexus, Level 131 male Losthavener tuatha Aristeios, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Stalker of the Gate, and Wandslinger of Camille

#47
Arizona, Level 55 female Losthavener Amberite Hantaka, Garbage Thond, Gatherer, Sister of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#48
Sosas, Level 140 male Losthavener dragon Frater Zephyrius Mutatoris, Agnihotri, Brother of Wine and Song, Discordian Legionnaire, Magister Collegii, and Weapon of Vengeance

#49
Medea, Level 177 female Xotic chaosborn Attuned Courtesan of the Coven, Explorer, Probaton of the Pantarchic Church of Yehovah, and Soulburner

#50
Zrevia, Level 144 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Traveler, Brother of Wine and Song, Crafty Linguist, Garbage Thond, Gauric Legion, and Losthavener Wandslinger


© 2008-2012 Lost Souls, a free text-based RPG
processing time: 0.063s