Lost Souls: Free Text-Based RPG
Home » Leaderboards » Developed Physical Attributes, All Time

Top Fifty All Time Incarnoi in Developed Physical Attributes

as of Wednesday, December 12th, 2018 12:00 PM
#1
Raliask, Level 128 hermaphrodite Zadnothruan wildling shoggoth Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Aristeion, Nya Nglethk N'keh Fl'hlgath, Explorer, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#2
Xekrin, Level 79 female Faedraki phaethon Frater Ignis Aeternis, Discordian Legionnaire, Garbage Thond, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#3
Golden, Level 119 male Losthavener nyloc Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Lightbringer, Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Losthavener Wandslinger, and Neophyte Warden

#4
Myx, Level 675 male Archeop zenun Frater Zephyrius Mutatoris, Hantaka, Ringwielder, Verynvelyr, Magister Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#5
Brak eda Sawall, Level 426 male Losthavener lothar Battlerager, Chaos Knight, Agnihotri, Crafty Linguist, Discordian Legionnaire, Gatherer, Neophyte Warden, and Weapon of Vengeance

#6
Brawn, Level 276 male Kolondan thond Battlerager, Discordian Legionnaire, Explorer, Garbage Thond, Neophyte Warden, Ol Tonatiuh, and Weapon of Vengeance

#7
Galarion, Level 125 male Losthavener ardhalokh Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Kai and Aristeios

#8
Rylar, Level 261 male Vanyar tuatha Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Aristeios, and Weapon of Vengeance

#9
Isli, Level 262 female Exomka fomor Frater Ignis Aeternis, Zetesa, Stalker of the Gate, and Yathrelar Wandslinger

#10
Guardas, Level 330 male Losthavener phaethon Aligned Aedarene, Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Frater Ignis Aeternis, Lightbringer, Explorer, Hanoman Wandslinger, Magister Collegii, and Questor of Axa

#11
Orca, Level 303 neuter Othran shoggoth Shapeshifter, Discordian Legionnaire, Mhezlekai, Neophyte Warden, Renegade Wandslinger, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#12
Elomas, Level 201 male Losthavener eolon Brute, Chosen of Vashanka, Discordian Legionnaire, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#13
Jerald Quickfingers, Level 300 male Losthavener pixie Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, Gauric Legion, Magister Collegii, and Wandslinger of Camelot

#14
Laithde, Level 530 male Vanyar kobold Attuned Aristeios, Cuar Faern, Gauric Legion, Jhanite Wandslinger, and Magister Collegii

#15
Puff, Level 511 female Lowlander dragon Attuned Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Explorer, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Magistra Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sister of Wine and Song

#16
Aislynn, Level 520 female Xotic chaosborn Aristeia, Crafty Linguist, and Magistra Collegii

#17
Stink, Level 243 male Losthavener puck Verynvelyr, Agnihotri, Chosen of Vashanka, Discordian Legionnaire, Garbage Thond, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#18
Brains, Level 137 female Losthavener thond Battlerager, Discordian Legionnaire, and Garbage Thond

#19
Gnanglunthuggog, Level 348 neuter Kedethkral kedeth Reaper, Kazarzeth, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#20
Stride, Level 400 female Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, Gauric Legion, and Wandslinger of Camille

#21
Crystalline, Level 216 female Archeop aviar Verynvelyr, Agnihotri, Archeop Wandslinger, Discordian Legionnaire, and Maiden of the Spear

#22
Grimsqueaker, Level 113 neuter Losthavener skaven Reaper, Ringwielder, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#23
Tang, Level 103 male Losthavener cyflymyll Zetesis, Kazarzeth, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#24
Valkyrie Porphyria, Level 364 female Exomka mazikah ELF Guerrilla, POEE Initiate, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Magistra Collegii, Neophyte Warden, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Soulburner, and Wandslinger of Temple Bloodmoon

#25
Judah, Level 100 male Almerian wildling thond Battlerager, Agnihotri, and Weapon of Vengeance

#26
Jimmy the Tulip, Level 183 male Losthavener thond Kazarak, Chosen of Vashanka, Discordian Legionnaire, Explorer, Garbage Thond, and Neophyte Warden

#27
Roklep, Level 126 male Avalonian human Knight of the Round Table, Chosen of Vashanka, and Questor of Axa

#28
Jingo, Level 140 male Losthavener tuatha Zetesis, Agnihotri, Kazarzeth, Wandslinger of Camelot, and Weapon of Vengeance

#29
Sercultus, Level 100 male Archeop aviar adventurer, Chosen of Vashanka, Fianna, Hawkman, Losthaven Guard, and Neophyte Warden

#30
Layek, Level 189 female Kedethuul iaman Attuned Aristeia, Gauric Legion, Losthaven Guard, Magistra Collegii, and Shakarian Wandslinger

#31
Martok, Level 157 male Losthavener eolon Aristeios, Battlerager, Chosen of Vashanka, and Garbage Thond

#32
Hierarchy, Level 118 female Noldor tuatha Knight of the Round Table, Losthaven Guard, and Summachos of the Pantarchic Church of Yehovah

#33
Martigan, Level 145 male Talantonite nyloc Brute, POEE Initiate, Brother of Wine and Song, Garbage Thond, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#34
Shanne, Level 188 female Vanyar tuatha Aristeia, Maiden of the Spear, and Wandslinger of Evendim

#35
Grubarur Ragorona'gra, Level 125 male Losthavener garou Aristeios, Agnihotri, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Fianna, Garbage Thond, Lykouros, and Weapon of Vengeance

#36
Mystical Introspection, Level 162 hermaphrodite Shadowmyrker nyloc Attuned Deep Whisperer, Frater Verbus Glacialis, Zeteson, Explorer, and Neophyte Warden

#37
Ford, Level 225 female Freeholder dragon Frater Verbus Glacialis, Explorer, Heth Karad, Kazarzeth, Sister of Wine and Song, Soulburner, and Wandslinger of Camille

#38
Beam, Level 314 female Wickwer mazikah ELF Guerrilla, Agnihotri, Magistra Collegii, Mycenaean Wandslinger, Neophyte Warden, Sister of Wine and Song, and Weapon of Vengeance

#39
Brutal ont Bloodstone, Level 97 male Kolondan eolon Battlerager, Justicar of Axa, and Questor of Axa

#40
Thazzor Rnisk, Level 153 male Losthavener human Ringwielder, Cultist of Decay, Explorer, and Shadow Brother

#41
Sammeth, Level 165 male Losthavener garou Attuned Aristeios, Argnashian Wandslinger, Garbage Thond, Lykouros, Magister Collegii, and Weapon of Vengeance

#42
Hace Calor, Level 237 male Losthavener advenus Attuned Aristeios, Deep Whisperer, Ringwielder, Chosen of Vashanka, Garbage Thond, Gauric Legion, Losthaven Guard, Questor of Axa, and Shakarian Wandslinger

#43
Murg, Level 109 male Freeholder troll Brute, Chosen of Vashanka, Discordian Legionnaire, and Weapon of Vengeance

#44
Iso, Level 208 male Kedethkral kedeth Ringwielder, Chosen of Vashanka, Discordian Legionnaire, and Weapon of Vengeance

#45
Sammii, Level 100 male Losthavener thond Battlerager, Chosen of Vashanka, Garbage Thond, and Weapon of Vengeance

#46
Goro, Level 93 neuter Losthavener invae Knight of the Round Table and Summachos of the Pantarchic Church of Yehovah

#47
Polymorph, Level 368 neuter Othran shoggoth Shapeshifter, Zeteson, Discordian Legionnaire, Mhezlekai, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#48
Sislo, Level 127 male Akalish wildling human adventurer, Apollonian Disciple, and Gatherer

#49
Gavadel, Level 100 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aristeios, Knight of the Round Table, Losthaven Guard, Neophyte Warden, Prince of Amber, Steel Serpent, and Summachos of the Pantarchic Church of Yehovah

#50
Zinidus, Level 95 male Losthavener eolon Justicar of Axa and Questor of Axa


© 2008-2012 Lost Souls, a free text-based RPG
processing time: 0.054s