Lost Souls: Free Text-Based RPG
Home » Leaderboards » Developed Willpower, All Time

Top Fifty All Time Incarnoi in Developed Willpower

as of Tuesday, November 12th, 2019 2:00 PM
#1
Raliask, Level 129 hermaphrodite Zadnothruan wildling shoggoth Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Aristeion, Frater Ignis Aeternis, Nya Nglethk N'keh Fl'hlgath, Explorer, and Magister Collegii

#2
Sithaz, Level 510 female Losthavener bezhuldaar Aristeia, Ringwielder, Explorer, Garbage Thond, Jhanite Wandslinger, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#3
Myx, Level 675 male Archeop zenun Frater Zephyrius Mutatoris, Hantaka, Ringwielder, Verynvelyr, Magister Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#4
Polymorph, Level 368 neuter Othran shoggoth Shapeshifter, Zeteson, Discordian Legionnaire, Mhezlekai, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#5
Aislynn, Level 520 female Xotic chaosborn Aristeia, Crafty Linguist, and Magistra Collegii

#6
Zygefgh, Level 172 neuter Zadnothruan wildling shoggoth Attuned Nya Nglethk N'keh Fl'hlgath and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#7
Laithde, Level 539 male Vanyar kobold ELF Guerrilla, Jhanite Wandslinger, Magister Collegii, and Weapon of Vengeance

#8
Isli, Level 262 female Exomka fomor Frater Ignis Aeternis, Zetesa, Magistra Collegii, Stalker of the Gate, and Yathrelar Wandslinger

#9
Bayonet, Level 209 male Hanoman tuatha Aedarene and Gauric Legion

#10
Nerilith, Level 151 female Istaxith dragon Aedarene and Stalker of the Gate

#11
Thule, Level 245 female Obsidian Gezuuni Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Aristeia, Lightbringer, Explorer, and Hanoman Wandslinger

#12
Itun, Level 165 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Lightbringer, Chosen of Vashanka, Fianna, Garbage Thond, Losthaven Guard, Losthavener Wandslinger, Questor of Axa, and Soulburner

#13
Guardas, Level 330 male Losthavener phaethon Aligned Aedarene, Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Frater Ignis Aeternis, Lightbringer, Explorer, Hanoman Wandslinger, Magister Collegii, and Questor of Axa

#14
Beam, Level 314 female Wickwer mazikah ELF Guerrilla, Agnihotri, Magistra Collegii, Mycenaean Wandslinger, Neophyte Warden, Sister of Wine and Song, and Weapon of Vengeance

#15
Zathalae, Level 140 female Obsidian Gezuuni Aligned Hanoman Wandslinger, Magistra Collegii, and Neophyte Warden

#16
Protax, Level 239 male Othran kentaur Shapeshifter, Cuar Faern, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Losthaven Guard, Losthavener Wandslinger, and Neophyte Warden

#17
Hasur, Level 74 male Obsidian Gezuuni Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Tanto, Aristeios, and Deep Whisperer

#18
Dab, Level 527 female Exomka kobold ELF Guerrilla, Fianna, Magistra Collegii, Wandslinger of Evendim, and Weapon of Vengeance

#19
Puff, Level 511 female Lowlander dragon Attuned Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Explorer, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Magistra Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sister of Wine and Song

#20
Vazbol, Level 154 neuter Zadnothruan wildling bezhuldaar Ringwielder, Discordian Legionnaire, Explorer, Neophyte Warden, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#21
Alissa, Level 194 female Losthavener Amberite Deep Whisperer, POEE Initiate, Archeop Wandslinger, Explorer, Magistra Collegii, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#22
Gnanglunthuggog, Level 348 neuter Kedethkral kedeth Reaper, Kazarzeth, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#23
Golden, Level 119 male Losthavener nyloc Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Lightbringer, Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Losthavener Wandslinger, and Neophyte Warden

#24
Cerias, Level 251 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aristeios, Deep Whisperer, Lightbringer, Chosen of Vashanka, and Losthavener Wandslinger

#25
Agun Ravenor, Level 353 male Talantonite Gezuuni Attuned Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Cuar Faern, Explorer, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Istaxith Wandslinger, and Magister Collegii

#26
Zeratul Nerazim, Level 118 male Losthavener raktorak Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Explorer, Heth Karad, Inducted, Neophyte Warden, Questor of Axa, and Weapon of Vengeance

#27
Xordigath, Level 306 neuter Yathrelar fomor ELF Guerrilla, Hantaka, Reaper, Shemsu Sutekh, Explorer, Garbage Thond, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#28
Achoth, Level 252 male Losthavener kobold Attuned Lightbringer and Jhanite Wandslinger

#29
Szhublox, Level 144 neuter Atalantian wildling shoggoth Frater Ignis Aeternis

#30
Nira, Level 85 female Losthavener Amberite Aligned Aristeia, Verynvelyr, Explorer, and Hanoman Wandslinger

#31
Artja, Level 180 female Hanoman Amberite Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Gauric Legion, and Jhanite Wandslinger

#32
Elymos, Level 300 neuter Almerian wildling shoggoth Aristeion, Shapeshifter, Chosen of Vashanka, Gauric Legion, Losthaven Guard, Mhezlekai, and Questor of Axa

#33
Irelun, Level 130 male Losthavener fomor Aristeios, Brute, ELF Guerrilla, Hantaka, POEE Initiate, Ringwielder, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Weapon of Vengeance, and Yathrelar Wandslinger

#34
Valkyrie Porphyria, Level 395 female Exomka mazikah POEE Initiate, Ringwielder, Soror Zephyrius Mutatoris, Explorer, Magistra Collegii, Neophyte Warden, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Wandslinger of Temple Bloodmoon, and Weapon of Vengeance

#35
Brutal ont Bloodstone, Level 100 male Kolondan eolon Battlerager, Justicar of Axa, and Questor of Axa

#36
Brak eda Sawall, Level 426 male Losthavener lothar Battlerager, Chaos Knight, Agnihotri, Crafty Linguist, Discordian Legionnaire, Gatherer, Neophyte Warden, and Weapon of Vengeance

#37
Edgar, Level 221 male Almerian wildling gnome ELF Guerrilla, Magister Collegii, Neophyte Warden, Seelie Wandslinger, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#38
Orca, Level 303 neuter Othran shoggoth Shapeshifter, Discordian Legionnaire, Mhezlekai, Neophyte Warden, Renegade Wandslinger, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#39
Oro, Level 115 neuter Losthavener shoggoth Shapeshifter, Discordian Legionnaire, and Garbage Thond

#40
Recursion, Level 141 female Othran kentaur Attuned Aristeia, Deep Whisperer, Shapeshifter, and Zetesa

#41
Hanmaru, Level 83 male Northlander wildling dragon Frater Verbus Glacialis, Magister Collegii, and Questor of Axa

#42
Librae, Level 134 female Losthavener dragon Aedarene, ELF Guerrilla, Explorer, Shantaarian Wandslinger, and Soulburner

#43
Lina, Level 94 female Obsidian human Frater Verbus Glacialis, Losthavener Wandslinger, Neophyte Warden, and member of the Pantarchic Church of Yehovah

#44
Stride, Level 400 female Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, Gauric Legion, and Wandslinger of Camille

#45
Rylar, Level 290 male Vanyar tuatha Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Aristeios, and Weapon of Vengeance

#46
Thwdar ont Udediln, Level 180 male Kolondan eolon Justicar of Axa, Losthaven Guard, and Questor of Axa

#47
Elaiah, Level 100 female Losthavener dragon Soror Zephyrius Mutatoris, Explorer, and member of the Pantarchic Church of Yehovah

#48
America, Level 183 male Losthavener bogual Kazarak and Discordian Legionnaire

#49
Falter the Inexorable, Level 128 male Losthavener dragon Shapeshifter, Discordian Legionnaire, Losthaven Guard, and Neophyte Warden

#50
Elomas, Level 329 male Losthavener eolon Aristeios, Brute, Chosen of Vashanka, Discordian Legionnaire, Garbage Thond, and Weapon of Vengeance


© 2008-2012 Lost Souls, a free text-based RPG
processing time: 0.028s