Lost Souls: Free Text-Based RPG
Home » Leaderboards » Developed Willpower, All Time

Top Fifty All Time Incarnoi in Developed Willpower

as of Friday, May 29th, 2020 10:00 AM
#1
Raliask, Level 129 hermaphrodite Zadnothruan wildling shoggoth Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Aristeion, Frater Ignis Aeternis, Nya Nglethk N'keh Fl'hlgath, Explorer, and Magister Collegii

#2
Laithde, Level 543 male Vanyar kobold Aligned Lightbringer, Traveler, Jhanite Wandslinger, and Magister Collegii

#3
Sithaz, Level 617 female Losthavener bezhuldaar Aristeia, Ringwielder, Explorer, Jhanite Wandslinger, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#4
Myx, Level 675 male Archeop zenun Frater Zephyrius Mutatoris, Hantaka, Ringwielder, Verynvelyr, Magister Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#5
Polymorph, Level 368 neuter Othran shoggoth Shapeshifter, Zeteson, Discordian Legionnaire, Mhezlekai, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#6
Isli, Level 263 female Exomka fomor Frater Ignis Aeternis, Zetesa, Magistra Collegii, Stalker of the Gate, and Yathrelar Wandslinger

#7
Zygefgh, Level 201 neuter Zadnothruan wildling shoggoth Attuned Nya Nglethk N'keh Fl'hlgath

#8
Aislynn, Level 521 female Xotic chaosborn Aristeia, Crafty Linguist, and Magistra Collegii

#9
Bayonet, Level 209 male Hanoman tuatha Aedarene and Gauric Legion

#10
Nerilith, Level 151 female Istaxith dragon Aedarene and Stalker of the Gate

#11
Hasur, Level 80 male Obsidian Gezuuni Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Aristeios, and Deep Whisperer

#12
Thule, Level 263 female Obsidian Gezuuni ELF Guerrilla, Hantaka, POEE Initiate, Ringwielder, Explorer, Losthavener Wandslinger, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Touched

#13
Itun, Level 165 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Lightbringer, Chosen of Vashanka, Fianna, Losthaven Guard, Losthavener Wandslinger, Questor of Axa, and Soulburner

#14
Guardas, Level 330 male Losthavener phaethon Aligned Aedarene, Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Frater Ignis Aeternis, Lightbringer, Explorer, Hanoman Wandslinger, Magister Collegii, and Questor of Axa

#15
Beam, Level 314 female Wickwer mazikah ELF Guerrilla, Agnihotri, Magistra Collegii, Mycenaean Wandslinger, Neophyte Warden, Sister of Wine and Song, and Weapon of Vengeance

#16
Zathalae, Level 153 female Obsidian Gezuuni Aligned Hanoman Wandslinger, Magistra Collegii, and Neophyte Warden

#17
Protax, Level 239 male Othran kentaur Shapeshifter, Cuar Faern, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Losthaven Guard, Losthavener Wandslinger, and Neophyte Warden

#18
Vadron, Level 205 male Trueborn Amberite Aristeios, Justicar of Axa, Gauric Legion, Losthaven Guard, Neophyte Warden, and Questor of Axa

#19
Dab, Level 529 female Exomka kobold ELF Guerrilla, Fianna, Magistra Collegii, Wandslinger of Evendim, and Weapon of Vengeance

#20
Puff, Level 512 female Lowlander dragon Attuned Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Explorer, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Magistra Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sister of Wine and Song

#21
Vazbol, Level 159 neuter Zadnothruan wildling bezhuldaar Ringwielder, Discordian Legionnaire, Explorer, Neophyte Warden, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#22
Alissa, Level 199 female Losthavener atterkop Deep Whisperer, Frater Ignis Aeternis, Explorer, Gauric Legion, Magistra Collegii, Neophyte Warden, and Wandslinger of Camelot

#23
Gnanglunthuggog, Level 348 neuter Kedethkral kedeth Reaper, Kazarzeth, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#24
Golden, Level 119 male Losthavener nyloc Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Lightbringer, Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Losthavener Wandslinger, and Neophyte Warden

#25
Cerias, Level 251 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aristeios, Deep Whisperer, Lightbringer, Chosen of Vashanka, and Losthavener Wandslinger

#26
Artja, Level 184 female Hanoman Amberite Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Gauric Legion, Jhanite Wandslinger, and Magistra Collegii

#27
Agun Ravenor, Level 354 male Talantonite Gezuuni Attuned Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Cuar Faern, Explorer, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Magister Collegii, and Noldor Wandslinger

#28
Zeratul Nerazim, Level 118 male Losthavener raktorak Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Explorer, Heth Karad, Inducted, Neophyte Warden, Questor of Axa, and Weapon of Vengeance

#29
Xordigath, Level 313 neuter Yathrelar fomor Hantaka, Reaper, Ringwielder, Shemsu Sutekh, Explorer, Garbage Thond, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#30
Achoth, Level 255 male Losthavener kobold Attuned Lightbringer and Jhanite Wandslinger

#31
Irelun, Level 138 male Losthavener fomor Aristeios, Brute, ELF Guerrilla, Hantaka, POEE Initiate, Ringwielder, Garrik's Assassin, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Touched, Weapon of Vengeance, and Yathrelar Wandslinger

#32
Szhublox, Level 144 neuter Atalantian wildling shoggoth Frater Ignis Aeternis

#33
Nira, Level 85 female Losthavener Amberite Aligned Aristeia, Verynvelyr, Explorer, and Hanoman Wandslinger

#34
Aexus, Level 132 male Losthavener tuatha Aristeios, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Stalker of the Gate, and Wandslinger of Camille

#35
Elymos, Level 308 neuter Almerian wildling shoggoth Aristeion, Shapeshifter, Chosen of Vashanka, Gauric Legion, Losthaven Guard, Mhezlekai, and Questor of Axa

#36
Valkyrie Porphyria, Level 396 female Exomka mazikah POEE Initiate, Ringwielder, Soror Zephyrius Mutatoris, Explorer, Magistra Collegii, Neophyte Warden, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Wandslinger of Temple Bloodmoon, and Weapon of Vengeance

#37
Recursion, Level 148 neuter Othran shoggoth Aristeion, Deep Whisperer, Shapeshifter, Zeteson, and Gauric Legion

#38
Brutal ont Bloodstone, Level 100 male Kolondan eolon Battlerager, Justicar of Axa, and Questor of Axa

#39
Brak eda Sawall, Level 426 male Losthavener lothar Battlerager, Chaos Knight, Agnihotri, Crafty Linguist, Discordian Legionnaire, Gatherer, Neophyte Warden, and Weapon of Vengeance

#40
Badend, Level 101 male Hellspawn balrog Aristeios, Chosen of Vashanka, Losthaven Guard, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#41
Rarizzera, Level 208 female Almerian wildling tuatha Attuned Frater Ignis Aeternis, Lightbringer, Magistra Collegii, Probaton of the Pantarchic Church of Yehovah, Soulburner, and Wandslinger of the Cathedral of Cianna

#42
Edgar, Level 250 male Almerian wildling gnome Frater Verbus Glacialis, Magister Collegii, Neophyte Warden, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Wandslinger of Evendim

#43
Brin Mkvenner, Level 156 female Talantonite garou Attuned Aristeia, Chosen of Vashanka, Cuar Faern, Explorer, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Lykouros, Noldor Wandslinger, and Questor of Axa

#44
Orca, Level 303 neuter Othran shoggoth Shapeshifter, Discordian Legionnaire, Mhezlekai, Neophyte Warden, Renegade Wandslinger, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#45
Epoch, Level 131 female Trueborn Amberite Aligned Frater Verbus Glacialis, Ringwielder, Explorer, Hanoman Wandslinger, and Magistra Collegii

#46
Oro, Level 115 neuter Losthavener bezhuldaar Shapeshifter, Discordian Legionnaire, and Garbage Thond

#47
Hanmaru, Level 83 male Northlander wildling dragon Frater Verbus Glacialis, Magister Collegii, and Questor of Axa

#48
Stride, Level 400 female Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, Gauric Legion, and Wandslinger of Camille

#49
Dakareth, Level 45 male Almerian wildling raktorak Aristeios

#50
Rylar, Level 293 male Vanyar tuatha Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Aristeios, and Weapon of Vengeance


© 2008-2012 Lost Souls, a free text-based RPG
processing time: 0.065s