Lost Souls: Free Text-Based RPG
Home » Leaderboards » Natural Mental Attributes, All Time

Top Fifty All Time Incarnoi in Natural Mental Attributes

as of Tuesday, March 31st, 2020 9:00 PM
#1
Hasur, Level 80 male Obsidian Gezuuni Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Aristeios, and Deep Whisperer

#2
Aislynn, Level 521 female Xotic chaosborn Aristeia, Crafty Linguist, and Magistra Collegii

#3
Sithaz, Level 617 female Losthavener bezhuldaar Aristeia, Ringwielder, Explorer, Garbage Thond, Jhanite Wandslinger, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#4
Puff, Level 512 female Lowlander dragon Attuned Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Explorer, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Magistra Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sister of Wine and Song

#5
Guardas, Level 330 male Losthavener phaethon Aligned Aedarene, Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Frater Ignis Aeternis, Lightbringer, Explorer, Hanoman Wandslinger, Magister Collegii, and Questor of Axa

#6
Golden, Level 119 male Losthavener nyloc Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Lightbringer, Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Losthavener Wandslinger, and Neophyte Warden

#7
Myx, Level 675 male Archeop zenun Frater Zephyrius Mutatoris, Hantaka, Ringwielder, Verynvelyr, Magister Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#8
Raliask, Level 129 hermaphrodite Zadnothruan wildling shoggoth Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Aristeion, Frater Ignis Aeternis, Nya Nglethk N'keh Fl'hlgath, Explorer, and Magister Collegii

#9
Valkyrie Porphyria, Level 396 female Exomka mazikah POEE Initiate, Ringwielder, Soror Zephyrius Mutatoris, Explorer, Magistra Collegii, Neophyte Warden, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Wandslinger of Temple Bloodmoon, and Weapon of Vengeance

#10
Isli, Level 263 female Exomka fomor Frater Ignis Aeternis, Zetesa, Magistra Collegii, Stalker of the Gate, and Yathrelar Wandslinger

#11
Zathalae, Level 153 female Obsidian Gezuuni Aligned Hanoman Wandslinger, Magistra Collegii, and Neophyte Warden

#12
Vadron, Level 167 male Trueborn Amberite Aristeios, Justicar of Axa, Gauric Legion, Losthaven Guard, Neophyte Warden, and Questor of Axa

#13
Ammok, Level 106 female Trueborn dragon Aligned Verynvelyr, Fianna, Magistra Collegii, and Neophyte Warden

#14
Stride, Level 400 female Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, Gauric Legion, and Wandslinger of Camille

#15
Xordigath, Level 313 neuter Yathrelar fomor Hantaka, Reaper, Ringwielder, Shemsu Sutekh, Explorer, Garbage Thond, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#16
Nira, Level 85 female Losthavener Amberite Aligned Aristeia, Verynvelyr, Explorer, and Hanoman Wandslinger

#17
Cerias, Level 251 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aristeios, Deep Whisperer, Lightbringer, Chosen of Vashanka, and Losthavener Wandslinger

#18
Dab, Level 529 female Exomka kobold ELF Guerrilla, Fianna, Magistra Collegii, Wandslinger of Evendim, and Weapon of Vengeance

#19
Beam, Level 314 female Wickwer mazikah ELF Guerrilla, Agnihotri, Magistra Collegii, Mycenaean Wandslinger, Neophyte Warden, Sister of Wine and Song, and Weapon of Vengeance

#20
Laithde, Level 543 male Vanyar kobold Aligned Lightbringer, Traveler, Jhanite Wandslinger, and Magister Collegii

#21
Agun Ravenor, Level 354 male Talantonite Gezuuni Attuned Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Cuar Faern, Explorer, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Magister Collegii, and Noldor Wandslinger

#22
Rylar, Level 293 male Vanyar tuatha Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Aristeios, and Weapon of Vengeance

#23
Tetsuo, Level 129 female Xotic dragon Lightbringer, Kazarzeth, Maiden of the Spear, Neophyte Warden, and Soulburner

#24
Valkyrie Polyrophon, Level 149 female Xotic Amberite Attuned Aristeia and Lightbringer

#25
Gnanglunthuggog, Level 348 neuter Kedethkral kedeth Reaper, Kazarzeth, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#26
Rock, Level 178 male Trueborn Amberite Frater Zephyrius Mutatoris, Discordian Legionnaire, Mycenaean Wandslinger, and Soulburner

#27
Polymorph, Level 368 neuter Othran shoggoth Shapeshifter, Zeteson, Discordian Legionnaire, Mhezlekai, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#28
Irelun, Level 138 male Losthavener fomor Aristeios, Brute, ELF Guerrilla, Hantaka, POEE Initiate, Ringwielder, Garrik's Assassin, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Touched, Weapon of Vengeance, and Yathrelar Wandslinger

#29
Kivuli, Level 102 female Losthavener dragon Verynvelyr, Fianna, and Sister of Wine and Song

#30
Wenon, Level 73 female Losthavener dragon Verynvelyr and Renegade Wandslinger

#31
Vealener, Level 207 male Losthavener bezhuldaar Ringwielder, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Neophyte Warden, Shakarian Wandslinger, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#32
Alissa, Level 199 female Losthavener atterkop Deep Whisperer, Frater Ignis Aeternis, Explorer, Gauric Legion, Magistra Collegii, Neophyte Warden, and Wandslinger of Camelot

#33
Jerald Quickfingers, Level 313 male Losthavener pixie Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, Gauric Legion, Magister Collegii, and Wandslinger of Camelot

#34
Thule, Level 248 female Obsidian Gezuuni Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Aristeia, Lightbringer, Explorer, Garbage Thond, and Hanoman Wandslinger

#35
Bayonet, Level 209 male Hanoman tuatha Aedarene and Gauric Legion

#36
Edgar, Level 245 male Almerian wildling gnome Frater Verbus Glacialis, Magister Collegii, Neophyte Warden, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Wandslinger of Evendim

#37
Itun, Level 165 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Lightbringer, Chosen of Vashanka, Fianna, Garbage Thond, Losthaven Guard, Losthavener Wandslinger, Questor of Axa, and Soulburner

#38
Edvard, Level 185 male Losthavener Amberite Attuned Lightbringer, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Garbage Thond, Magister Collegii, Questor of Axa, and Shakarian Wandslinger

#39
Epoch, Level 131 female Trueborn Amberite Aligned Frater Verbus Glacialis, Ringwielder, Explorer, Hanoman Wandslinger, and Magistra Collegii

#40
Thauzthano, Level 212 male Kedethuul kedeth Attuned Aristeios, Deep Whisperer, Gauric Legion, and Losthaven Guard

#41
Grum, Level 131 male Hellspawn cyflymyll Aristeios, ELF Guerrilla, POEE Initiate, Tzonazh, Crafty Linguist, Explorer, Wandslinger of the Asklepeion, and Weapon of Vengeance

#42
Upina, Level 199 female Tenochlani wildling iaman Aligned Hanoman Wandslinger and Magistra Collegii

#43
Tirulius, Level 22 male Losthavener dragon Aligned Hanoman Wandslinger and Neophyte Warden

#44
Vazbol, Level 159 neuter Zadnothruan wildling bezhuldaar Ringwielder, Discordian Legionnaire, Explorer, Neophyte Warden, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#45
Ystrar, Level 166 female Seelie serentyll Deep Whisperer, POEE Initiate, Zetesa, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Garbage Thond, Gauric Legion, and Shakarian Wandslinger

#46
Mystical Introspection, Level 206 hermaphrodite Shadowmyrker nyloc Attuned Frater Verbus Glacialis, Explorer, Neophyte Warden, and Shadow Brother

#47
Librae, Level 154 female Losthavener Amberite Attuned Lightbringer, Traveler, Explorer, Magistra Collegii, Soulburner, and Wandslinger of Corna

#48
Paryel, Level 101 male Vanyar tuatha Attuned Aedarene, Explorer, and Gauric Legion

#49
Brak eda Sawall, Level 426 male Losthavener lothar Battlerager, Chaos Knight, Agnihotri, Crafty Linguist, Discordian Legionnaire, Gatherer, Neophyte Warden, and Weapon of Vengeance

#50
Hanmaru, Level 83 male Northlander wildling dragon Frater Verbus Glacialis, Magister Collegii, and Questor of Axa


© 2008-2012 Lost Souls, a free text-based RPG
processing time: 0.068s