Lost Souls: Free Text-Based RPG
Home » Leaderboards » Natural Perception, All Time

Top Fifty All Time Incarnoi in Natural Perception

as of Tuesday, December 18th, 2018 5:00 AM
#1
Golden, Level 119 male Losthavener nyloc Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Lightbringer, Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Losthavener Wandslinger, and Neophyte Warden

#2
Stride, Level 400 female Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, Gauric Legion, and Wandslinger of Camille

#3
Puff, Level 511 female Lowlander dragon Attuned Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Explorer, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Magistra Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sister of Wine and Song

#4
Myx, Level 675 male Archeop zenun Frater Zephyrius Mutatoris, Hantaka, Ringwielder, Verynvelyr, Magister Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#5
Sithaz, Level 225 female Losthavener bezhuldaar Ringwielder, Zetesa, Explorer, Garbage Thond, Jhanite Wandslinger, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#6
Stink, Level 243 male Losthavener puck Verynvelyr, Agnihotri, Chosen of Vashanka, Discordian Legionnaire, Garbage Thond, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#7
Raliask, Level 128 hermaphrodite Zadnothruan wildling shoggoth Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Aristeion, Nya Nglethk N'keh Fl'hlgath, Explorer, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#8
Guardas, Level 330 male Losthavener phaethon Aligned Aedarene, Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Frater Ignis Aeternis, Lightbringer, Explorer, Hanoman Wandslinger, Magister Collegii, and Questor of Axa

#9
Shanryllcae ci Lyrdannel, Level 183 female Talantonite tuatha Aligned Zetesa, Inducted, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#10
Aislynn, Level 520 female Xotic chaosborn Aristeia, Crafty Linguist, and Magistra Collegii

#11
Cerias, Level 220 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aristeios, Lightbringer, Chosen of Vashanka, and Hanoman Wandslinger

#12
Mystical Introspection, Level 168 hermaphrodite Shadowmyrker nyloc Attuned Deep Whisperer, Frater Verbus Glacialis, Zeteson, Explorer, and Neophyte Warden

#13
Rylar, Level 263 male Vanyar tuatha Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Aristeios, and Weapon of Vengeance

#14
Isli, Level 262 female Exomka fomor Frater Ignis Aeternis, Zetesa, Stalker of the Gate, and Yathrelar Wandslinger

#15
Valkyrie Porphyria, Level 364 female Exomka mazikah ELF Guerrilla, POEE Initiate, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Magistra Collegii, Neophyte Warden, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Soulburner, and Wandslinger of Temple Bloodmoon

#16
Yxi, Level 130 male Losthavener dragon Verynvelyr, Garbage Thond, Istaxith Wandslinger, and Ol Tonatiuh

#17
Jerald Quickfingers, Level 300 male Losthavener pixie Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, Gauric Legion, Magister Collegii, and Wandslinger of Camelot

#18
Zathalae, Level 117 female Obsidian Gezuuni Aligned Hanoman Wandslinger and Magistra Collegii

#19
Laithde, Level 531 male Vanyar kobold Attuned Frater Verbus Glacialis, Jhanite Wandslinger, and Magister Collegii

#20
Medea, Level 177 female Xotic chaosborn Attuned Courtesan of the Coven, Explorer, Probaton of the Pantarchic Church of Yehovah, and Soulburner

#21
Tetsuo, Level 129 female Xotic dragon Lightbringer, Kazarzeth, Maiden of the Spear, Neophyte Warden, and Soulburner

#22
Fitz, Level 125 male Freeholder Amberite Aristeios and Garbage Thond

#23
Vealener, Level 207 male Losthavener bezhuldaar Ringwielder, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Neophyte Warden, Shakarian Wandslinger, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#24
Brin Mkvenner, Level 124 female Talantonite garou Zetesa, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Fianna, Lykouros, Neophyte Warden, and Renegade Wandslinger

#25
Crystalline, Level 216 female Archeop aviar Verynvelyr, Agnihotri, Archeop Wandslinger, Discordian Legionnaire, and Maiden of the Spear

#26
Valkyrie Xarina, Level 136 female Xotic Amberite Aligned Garbage Thond, Hanoman Wandslinger, Sister of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#27
Nhat, Level 50 female Losthavener sekh Verynvelyr, Explorer, and Maiden of the Spear

#28
Edvard, Level 185 male Losthavener Amberite Attuned Lightbringer, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Garbage Thond, Magister Collegii, Questor of Axa, and Shakarian Wandslinger

#29
Boggotin, Level 119 female Losthavener dragon Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Tzetazh, Heth Karad, Maiden of the Spear, and Soulburner

#30
Raelrai ci Saranne, Level 73 female Losthavener tuatha Attuned Courtesan of the Coven, Explorer, and Wandslinger of Camille

#31
Ammok, Level 106 female Trueborn dragon Aligned Verynvelyr, Fianna, Magistra Collegii, and Neophyte Warden

#32
Slachting, Level 55 female Xotic raktorak Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Yari and Maiden of the Spear

#33
Xekrin, Level 79 female Faedraki phaethon Frater Ignis Aeternis, Discordian Legionnaire, Garbage Thond, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#34
Wenon, Level 73 female Losthavener dragon Verynvelyr and Renegade Wandslinger

#35
Morpheus, Level 90 male Freeholder dragon Ringwielder, Chosen of Vashanka, Garbage Thond, Neophyte Warden, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Wandslinger of Corna, and Weapon of Vengeance

#36
Texus, Level 67 male Losthavener pixie Attuned Zetesis, Garbage Thond, and Gauric Legion

#37
Myrrh, Level 147 male Freeholder Amberite Attuned Deep Whisperer, Ringwielder, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Questor of Axa, and Yevathnar Wandslinger

#38
Kivuli, Level 102 female Losthavener dragon Verynvelyr, Fianna, and Sister of Wine and Song

#39
Orca, Level 303 neuter Othran shoggoth Shapeshifter, Discordian Legionnaire, Mhezlekai, Neophyte Warden, Renegade Wandslinger, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#40
Nallissi, Level 91 female Trueborn Amberite Attuned Courtesan of the Coven, Deep Whisperer, Hantaka, Inducted, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Wandslinger of Camelot

#41
Librae, Level 130 male Losthavener Amberite ELF Guerrilla, Chosen of Vashanka, Explorer, Shantaarian Wandslinger, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Soulburner

#42
Dab, Level 525 female Exomka kobold ELF Guerrilla, Magistra Collegii, Wandslinger of Evendim, and Weapon of Vengeance

#43
Brak eda Sawall, Level 426 male Losthavener lothar Battlerager, Chaos Knight, Agnihotri, Crafty Linguist, Discordian Legionnaire, Gatherer, Neophyte Warden, and Weapon of Vengeance

#44
Gnanglunthuggog, Level 348 neuter Kedethkral kedeth Reaper, Kazarzeth, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#45
Beam, Level 314 female Wickwer mazikah ELF Guerrilla, Agnihotri, Magistra Collegii, Mycenaean Wandslinger, Neophyte Warden, Sister of Wine and Song, and Weapon of Vengeance

#46
Layek, Level 192 female Kedethuul iaman Attuned Aristeia, Gauric Legion, Losthaven Guard, Magistra Collegii, and Shakarian Wandslinger

#47
Bayonet, Level 207 male Hanoman tuatha Attuned adventurer and Hanoman Wandslinger

#48
Rock, Level 178 male Trueborn Amberite Frater Zephyrius Mutatoris, Discordian Legionnaire, Mycenaean Wandslinger, and Soulburner

#49
Itun, Level 153 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Lightbringer, Chosen of Vashanka, Garbage Thond, Losthaven Guard, Losthavener Wandslinger, Questor of Axa, and Soulburner

#50
Katarina, Level 143 female Losthavener tuatha Attuned Courtesan of the Coven, Explorer, Kazarzeth, Neophyte Warden, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Wandslinger of Camille


© 2008-2012 Lost Souls, a free text-based RPG
processing time: 0.050s