Lost Souls: Free Text-Based RPG
Home » Leaderboards » Natural Physical Attributes, All Time

Top Fifty All Time Incarnoi in Natural Physical Attributes

as of Monday, February 18th, 2019 2:00 PM
#1
Puff, Level 511 female Lowlander dragon Attuned Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Explorer, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Magistra Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sister of Wine and Song

#2
Myx, Level 675 male Archeop zenun Frater Zephyrius Mutatoris, Hantaka, Ringwielder, Verynvelyr, Magister Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#3
Xekrin, Level 79 female Faedraki phaethon Frater Ignis Aeternis, Discordian Legionnaire, Garbage Thond, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#4
Brak eda Sawall, Level 426 male Losthavener lothar Battlerager, Chaos Knight, Agnihotri, Crafty Linguist, Discordian Legionnaire, Gatherer, Neophyte Warden, and Weapon of Vengeance

#5
Elomas, Level 235 male Losthavener eolon Brute, Chosen of Vashanka, Discordian Legionnaire, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#6
Wenon, Level 73 female Losthavener dragon Verynvelyr and Renegade Wandslinger

#7
Brawn, Level 276 male Kolondan thond Battlerager, Discordian Legionnaire, Explorer, Garbage Thond, Neophyte Warden, Ol Tonatiuh, and Weapon of Vengeance

#8
Raliask, Level 129 hermaphrodite Zadnothruan wildling shoggoth Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Aristeion, Frater Ignis Aeternis, Nya Nglethk N'keh Fl'hlgath, and Explorer

#9
Aesnic, Level 46 male Almerian wildling myrrisi Aristeios and Brute

#10
Isli, Level 262 female Exomka fomor Frater Ignis Aeternis, Zetesa, Stalker of the Gate, and Yathrelar Wandslinger

#11
Golden, Level 119 male Losthavener nyloc Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Lightbringer, Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Losthavener Wandslinger, and Neophyte Warden

#12
Tirulius, Level 22 male Losthavener dragon Aligned Hanoman Wandslinger and Neophyte Warden

#13
Ford, Level 225 female Freeholder dragon Frater Verbus Glacialis, Explorer, Heth Karad, Kazarzeth, Sister of Wine and Song, Soulburner, and Wandslinger of Camille

#14
Tetsuo, Level 129 female Xotic dragon Lightbringer, Kazarzeth, Maiden of the Spear, Neophyte Warden, and Soulburner

#15
Trogdur, Level 47 female Almerian wildling bergrisi Aristeia and Chosen of Vashanka

#16
Tyroth, Level 39 male Almerian wildling bergrisi Aristeios and Agnihotri

#17
Xarlok, Level 26 male Almerian wildling bergrisi Justicar of Axa and Questor of Axa

#18
Stride, Level 400 female Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, Gauric Legion, and Wandslinger of Camille

#19
Hagrin, Level 53 male Almerian wildling bergrisi Justicar of Axa, Chosen of Vashanka, and Questor of Axa

#20
Hasur, Level 50 male Obsidian Gezuuni Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Aristeios, and Deep Whisperer

#21
Orca, Level 303 neuter Othran shoggoth Shapeshifter, Discordian Legionnaire, Mhezlekai, Neophyte Warden, Renegade Wandslinger, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#22
Rylar, Level 269 male Vanyar tuatha Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Aristeios, and Weapon of Vengeance

#23
Kivuli, Level 102 female Losthavener dragon Verynvelyr, Fianna, and Sister of Wine and Song

#24
Yxi, Level 130 male Losthavener dragon Verynvelyr, Garbage Thond, Istaxith Wandslinger, and Ol Tonatiuh

#25
Egror, Level 105 male Losthavener dragon Justicar of Axa, Chosen of Vashanka, Kazarzeth, and Questor of Axa

#26
Nira, Level 84 female Losthavener Amberite Aligned Aristeia, Verynvelyr, Explorer, and Hanoman Wandslinger

#27
Guardas, Level 330 male Losthavener phaethon Aligned Aedarene, Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Frater Ignis Aeternis, Lightbringer, Explorer, Hanoman Wandslinger, Magister Collegii, and Questor of Axa

#28
Morpheus, Level 90 male Freeholder dragon Ringwielder, Chosen of Vashanka, Garbage Thond, Neophyte Warden, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Wandslinger of Corna, and Weapon of Vengeance

#29
Brains, Level 137 female Losthavener thond Battlerager, Discordian Legionnaire, and Garbage Thond

#30
Martok, Level 161 male Losthavener Amberite Attuned Frater Verbus Glacialis, Verynvelyr, Explorer, Losthavener Wandslinger, Neophyte Warden, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#31
Gavadel, Level 100 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aristeios, Knight of the Round Table, Losthaven Guard, Neophyte Warden, Prince of Amber, Steel Serpent, and Summachos of the Pantarchic Church of Yehovah

#32
Xordigath, Level 122 neuter Yathrelar fomor ELF Guerrilla, Reaper, Shemsu Sutekh, Explorer, Garbage Thond, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#33
Stink, Level 243 male Losthavener puck Verynvelyr, Agnihotri, Chosen of Vashanka, Discordian Legionnaire, Garbage Thond, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#34
Brutal ont Bloodstone, Level 97 male Kolondan eolon Battlerager, Justicar of Axa, and Questor of Axa

#35
Jerald Quickfingers, Level 301 male Losthavener pixie Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, Gauric Legion, Magister Collegii, and Wandslinger of Camelot

#36
Misery, Level 104 female Trueborn dragon Zetesa and Agnihotri

#37
Hanmaru, Level 82 male Northlander wildling dragon Frater Verbus Glacialis, Magister Collegii, and Questor of Axa

#38
Murg, Level 109 male Freeholder troll Brute, Chosen of Vashanka, Discordian Legionnaire, and Weapon of Vengeance

#39
Aislynn, Level 520 female Xotic chaosborn Aristeia, Crafty Linguist, and Magistra Collegii

#40
Psykic, Level 109 male Losthavener dragon ELF Guerrilla, Agnihotri, Brother of Wine and Song, Explorer, Garbage Thond, and Weapon of Vengeance

#41
Sosas, Level 140 male Losthavener dragon Frater Zephyrius Mutatoris, Agnihotri, Brother of Wine and Song, Discordian Legionnaire, Magister Collegii, and Weapon of Vengeance

#42
Judah, Level 100 male Almerian wildling thond Battlerager, Agnihotri, and Weapon of Vengeance

#43
Kenobi, Level 151 female Losthavener dragon Frater Verbus Glacialis, Garbage Thond, Magistra Collegii, Sinbyan Wandslinger, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Soulburner

#44
Gnanglunthuggog, Level 348 neuter Kedethkral kedeth Reaper, Kazarzeth, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#45
Thyzulu, Level 145 female Exomka dragon Attuned Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Gauric Legion, and Hanoman Wandslinger

#46
Laithde, Level 532 male Vanyar kobold Attuned Frater Verbus Glacialis, Jhanite Wandslinger, and Magister Collegii

#47
Valkyrie Porphyria, Level 366 female Exomka mazikah ELF Guerrilla, Frater Ignis Aeternis, Chosen of Vashanka, Crafty Linguist, Explorer, Magistra Collegii, Neophyte Warden, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Soulburner, and Wandslinger of Temple Bloodmoon

#48
Burien ont Torgol, Level 82 male Kolondan eolon Battlerager, Chosen of Vashanka, Discordian Legionnaire, Garbage Thond, and Kazarzeth

#49
Beam, Level 314 female Wickwer mazikah ELF Guerrilla, Agnihotri, Magistra Collegii, Mycenaean Wandslinger, Neophyte Warden, Sister of Wine and Song, and Weapon of Vengeance

#50
Zinidus, Level 95 male Losthavener eolon Justicar of Axa and Questor of Axa


© 2008-2012 Lost Souls, a free text-based RPG
processing time: 0.026s