Lost Souls: Free Text-Based RPG
Home » Leaderboards » Natural Willpower, All Time

Top Fifty All Time Incarnoi in Natural Willpower

as of Thursday, April 18th, 2019 2:00 PM
#1
Raliask, Level 129 hermaphrodite Zadnothruan wildling shoggoth Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Aristeion, Frater Ignis Aeternis, Nya Nglethk N'keh Fl'hlgath, and Explorer

#2
Aislynn, Level 520 female Xotic chaosborn Aristeia, Crafty Linguist, and Magistra Collegii

#3
Itun, Level 157 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Lightbringer, Chosen of Vashanka, Garbage Thond, Losthaven Guard, Losthavener Wandslinger, Questor of Axa, and Soulburner

#4
Puff, Level 511 female Lowlander dragon Attuned Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Explorer, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Magistra Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sister of Wine and Song

#5
Sithaz, Level 311 female Losthavener bezhuldaar Aristeia, Ringwielder, Explorer, Garbage Thond, Jhanite Wandslinger, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#6
Myx, Level 675 male Archeop zenun Frater Zephyrius Mutatoris, Hantaka, Ringwielder, Verynvelyr, Magister Collegii, Renegade Wandslinger, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#7
Cerias, Level 245 male Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aristeios, Deep Whisperer, Lightbringer, Chosen of Vashanka, and Losthavener Wandslinger

#8
Nerilith, Level 150 female Istaxith dragon Aedarene and Stalker of the Gate

#9
Vazbol, Level 154 neuter Zadnothruan wildling bezhuldaar Ringwielder, Discordian Legionnaire, Explorer, Neophyte Warden, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#10
Alissa, Level 194 female Losthavener Amberite Deep Whisperer, POEE Initiate, Archeop Wandslinger, Explorer, Magistra Collegii, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#11
Polymorph, Level 368 neuter Othran shoggoth Shapeshifter, Zeteson, Discordian Legionnaire, Mhezlekai, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#12
Beam, Level 314 female Wickwer mazikah ELF Guerrilla, Agnihotri, Magistra Collegii, Mycenaean Wandslinger, Neophyte Warden, Sister of Wine and Song, and Weapon of Vengeance

#13
Isli, Level 262 female Exomka fomor Frater Ignis Aeternis, Zetesa, Stalker of the Gate, and Yathrelar Wandslinger

#14
Nira, Level 85 female Losthavener Amberite Aligned Aristeia, Verynvelyr, Explorer, and Hanoman Wandslinger

#15
Bayonet, Level 207 male Hanoman tuatha Attuned adventurer and Hanoman Wandslinger

#16
Artja, Level 180 female Hanoman Amberite Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Gauric Legion, and Jhanite Wandslinger

#17
Zathalae, Level 134 female Obsidian Gezuuni Aligned Hanoman Wandslinger, Magistra Collegii, and Neophyte Warden

#18
Hasur, Level 74 male Obsidian Gezuuni Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Tanto, Aristeios, and Deep Whisperer

#19
Elaiah, Level 100 female Losthavener dragon Soror Zephyrius Mutatoris, Explorer, and member of the Pantarchic Church of Yehovah

#20
Protax, Level 239 male Othran kentaur Shapeshifter, Cuar Faern, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Losthaven Guard, Losthavener Wandslinger, and Neophyte Warden

#21
Brak eda Sawall, Level 426 male Losthavener lothar Battlerager, Chaos Knight, Agnihotri, Crafty Linguist, Discordian Legionnaire, Gatherer, Neophyte Warden, and Weapon of Vengeance

#22
Ammok, Level 106 female Trueborn dragon Aligned Verynvelyr, Fianna, Magistra Collegii, and Neophyte Warden

#23
Agun Ravenor, Level 353 male Talantonite Gezuuni Attuned Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Cuar Faern, Explorer, Fianna, Gauric Legion, Istaxith Wandslinger, and Magister Collegii

#24
Guardas, Level 330 male Losthavener phaethon Aligned Aedarene, Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Frater Ignis Aeternis, Lightbringer, Explorer, Hanoman Wandslinger, Magister Collegii, and Questor of Axa

#25
Brutal ont Bloodstone, Level 97 male Kolondan eolon Battlerager, Justicar of Axa, and Questor of Axa

#26
Xordigath, Level 211 neuter Yathrelar fomor ELF Guerrilla, Hantaka, Reaper, Shemsu Sutekh, Explorer, Garbage Thond, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#27
Xathanon, Level 109 male Losthavener dragon Frater Verbus Glacialis, Explorer, Garbage Thond, Neophyte Warden, Noldor Wandslinger, and Probaton of the Pantarchic Church of Yehovah

#28
Hanmaru, Level 82 male Northlander wildling dragon Frater Verbus Glacialis, Magister Collegii, and Questor of Axa

#29
Valkyrie Porphyria, Level 372 female Exomka mazikah ELF Guerrilla, POEE Initiate, Chosen of Vashanka, Crafty Linguist, Explorer, Garbage Thond, Magistra Collegii, Neophyte Warden, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Soulburner, and Wandslinger of Temple Bloodmoon

#30
Rylar, Level 269 male Vanyar tuatha Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Aristeios, and Weapon of Vengeance

#31
Golden, Level 119 male Losthavener nyloc Aligned Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Lightbringer, Traveler, Crafty Linguist, Losthavener Wandslinger, and Neophyte Warden

#32
Laithde, Level 532 male Vanyar kobold Attuned Frater Verbus Glacialis, Jhanite Wandslinger, and Magister Collegii

#33
Elymos, Level 300 neuter Almerian wildling shoggoth Aristeion, Shapeshifter, Chosen of Vashanka, Gauric Legion, Losthaven Guard, Mhezlekai, and Questor of Axa

#34
Edgar, Level 215 male Almerian wildling gnome Aedarene, Magister Collegii, Neophyte Warden, Seelie Wandslinger, and Stalker of the Gate

#35
Zygefgh, Level 171 neuter Zadnothruan wildling shoggoth Attuned Nya Nglethk N'keh Fl'hlgath and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#36
Irelun, Level 127 male Losthavener fomor Aristeios, Brute, ELF Guerrilla, Hantaka, POEE Initiate, Ringwielder, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Yathrelar Wandslinger

#37
Mystical Introspection, Level 178 hermaphrodite Shadowmyrker nyloc Attuned Deep Whisperer, Frater Verbus Glacialis, Zeteson, Explorer, and Neophyte Warden

#38
Tetsuo, Level 129 female Xotic dragon Lightbringer, Kazarzeth, Maiden of the Spear, Neophyte Warden, and Soulburner

#39
Shirawa, Level 117 male Hanoman zenun Shemsu Sutekh, Chosen of Vashanka, Garbage Thond, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, Wandslinger of Evendim, and Weapon of Vengeance

#40
Gnanglunthuggog, Level 348 neuter Kedethkral kedeth Reaper, Kazarzeth, Sibling of Wine and Song, and Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel

#41
Zeratul Nerazim, Level 118 male Losthavener raktorak Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Te, Explorer, Heth Karad, Inducted, Neophyte Warden, Questor of Axa, and Weapon of Vengeance

#42
Vaneo, Level 107 female Trueborn dragon Attuned Aedarene and Questor of Axa

#43
Stride, Level 400 female Trueborn Amberite Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, Gauric Legion, and Wandslinger of Camille

#44
Iso, Level 208 male Kedethkral kedeth Ringwielder, Chosen of Vashanka, Discordian Legionnaire, and Weapon of Vengeance

#45
Sosas, Level 140 male Losthavener dragon Frater Zephyrius Mutatoris, Agnihotri, Brother of Wine and Song, Discordian Legionnaire, Magister Collegii, and Weapon of Vengeance

#46
Tiffany, Level 48 female Azhdaha dragon Ringwielder, Agnihotri, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#47
Dab, Level 527 female Exomka kobold ELF Guerrilla, Fianna, Magistra Collegii, Wandslinger of Evendim, and Weapon of Vengeance

#48
Initara, Level 108 female Vanyar dragon Attuned Lightbringer, Chosen of Vashanka, and Fianna

#49
Elomas, Level 256 male Losthavener eolon Brute, Chosen of Vashanka, Discordian Legionnaire, Garbage Thond, Sodalist of the Nine-Spoked Wheel, and Weapon of Vengeance

#50
Jerald Quickfingers, Level 303 male Losthavener pixie Attuned Aisenshi-Insei-Ken, Traveler, Explorer, Gauric Legion, Magister Collegii, and Wandslinger of Camelot


© 2008-2012 Lost Souls, a free text-based RPG
processing time: 0.025s